Residensi Sentral Auction Apartment/Condo/SOHO in Kuala Lumpur

Property Auction
Shop Apartment
-54%
Reduced by: RM 126,200
-54%
RM 103,800
RM 103,800

Shop Apartment
Unit No. 11-2-2, 2nd Floor, Jalan Megan Setapak 1, Megan Setapak, 53300, Kuala Lumpur
  • 7 min to Setapak Central Mall
  • 8 min to Wangsa Maju LRT Station
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 951 sq.ft
3 2 RM 109 psf.
Service Apartment, Intermediate
RM 450,000
RM 450,000

Service Apartment, Intermediate
Unit No. A-18-20, Central Residence @ Suria Sungai Besi, No. 366, Jalan Sungai Besi, 57100, Kuala Lumpur
  • High Floor Fully Furnished Unit
  • Located between Bukit Jalil and Bandar Tun Razak
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 731 sq.ft
2 2 1 Freehold RM 615 psf. Owner Auction™
Service Apartment
Lot 9
RM 500,000
RM 500,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. C-15-06, Blok C, Central Residence @ Suria Sungai Besi, Jalan Sungai Besi, 57100, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 1,141 sq.ft
Freehold RM 438 psf.
Condominium
RM 860,000
RM 860,000

Condominium
Residensi Pantai Sentral 1, No. 6, Jalan Pantai Murni 7, Pantai Sentral, 59200, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,238 sq.ft
RM 694 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 340,200
RM 340,200

Service Apartment
Suria Sungai Besi (Central Residence @ Sungai Besi), No. 366, Jalan Sungai Besi, 57100, Kuala Lumpur
  • Mixed Development
  • Mixed Development; Next to main road - Sungai Besi Expressway
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 786 sq.ft
Freehold RM 432 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 1,260,000
RM 1,260,000

Service Apartment
Residensi Sentral, No. 8, Jalan Stesen Sentral 2, Kuala Lumpur Sentral, 50470, Kuala Lumpur
  • Strategic Location
  • 5 min to NU Sentral Mall, Mid Valley Megamall, Central Market & Central Market
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,421 sq.ft
Freehold RM 886 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 620,000
RM 620,000

Service Apartment
Central Residence @ Suria Sungai Besi, No. 336, Jalan Sungai Besi, 57100, Kuala Lumpur
  • Strategic Location
  • 7 min to Taman Naga Emas MRT Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,119 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 554 psf.
Condominium, Corner Lot
RM 1,060,000
RM 1,060,000

Condominium, Corner Lot
Residensi Pantai Sentral 2, Jalan Pantai Murni 7, Off Jalan Pantai Dalam, Pantai Sentral, 59200, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,679 sq.ft
RM 631 psf.
Small Office Home Office (SOHO)
RM 350,000
RM 350,000

Small Office Home Office (SOHO)
Block A, Central Residence @ Suria Sungai Besi, Jalan Sungai Besi, 57100, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 732 sq.ft
2 Freehold RM 478 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 295,000
RM 295,000

Service Apartment
Central Residence, No. 366, Jalan Sungai Besi, 57100, Kuala Lumpur
  • Gated & Guarded with Multi-Tier Security
  • Easy Link to Buses,MRT,LRT & KTM via the nearby TBS Hub
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 667 sq.ft
Freehold RM 442 psf. Owner Auction™
Condominium, Corner Lot
RM 801,900
RM 801,900

Condominium, Corner Lot
  • Nestled in a prime and highly sought-after location
  • 5 min to Nexus Bangsar South & KL Gateway Mall
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,475 sq.ft
2 RM 543 psf.
Service Apartment
-20%
RM 410,000
Now: RM 328,000
RM 410,000
Now: RM 328,000

Service Apartment
Residensi Rimba Pantai Dalam, No. 6, Jalan Pantai Sentral 3, Pantai Dalam, 59200, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 517 sq.ft
1+1 Freehold RM 634 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 493,000
RM 493,000

Service Apartment
Block C, Central Residence @ Suria Sungai Besi, No. 366, Jalan Sungai Besi, 57100, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,141 sq.ft
Freehold RM 432 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
Shop Apartment
Reduced by: RM 126,200
-54%
RM 103,800
Shop Apartment
2nd Floor, Jalan Megan Setapak 1, Megan Setapak, 53300, Kuala Lumpur
  • 7 min to Setapak Central Mall
  • 8 min to Wangsa Maju LRT Station
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 951 sq.ft
3 2 RM 109 psf.