Seksyen 2 Auction Terrace/Link/Townhouse in Selangor

Property Auction
Town House
-34%
Reduced by: RM 246,200
-34%
RM 473,800
RM 473,800

Town House
Unit No. 38-1, Jalan Tropicana Heights 3/3, Tropicana Heights, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • Gated guarded area
  • Luxurious & High-end Neighbourhood
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 2,658 sq.ft
3+1 Freehold RM 178 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
Lot 38
RM 330,000
RM 330,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
No. 28, Jalan 2/7D, Bandar Rinching, Seksyen 2, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
To be auctioned in 6 days
Land Area: 829 sq.ft
2+1 Freehold RM 398 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 550,000
RM 550,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 16, Jalan PP 4, Taman Pinggiran Putra, Seksyen 2, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
To be auctioned in 18 days
Land Area: 1,076 sq.ft
RM 511 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 315,000
RM 315,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 40, Jalan Alam Suria 15/1/2, Seksyen 15, 42300 Bandar Puncak Alam, Selangor
Auction Date: 18-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,195 sq.ft
RM 263 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 468,000
RM 468,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan TK 2/12, Taman Kinrara, Seksyen 2, 47190 Puchong, Selangor
  • 7 min to Kinrara BK5 LRT Station
  • 10 min to IOI Mall Puchong & Pavilion Bukit Jalil
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 990 sq.ft
RM 472 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 630,000
RM 630,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Jalan TK 2/7, Section 2, Taman Kinrara, 47190 Puchong, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,195 sq.ft
RM 527 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
-26%
RM 280,000
Now: RM 205,000
RM 280,000
Now: RM 205,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
Jalan 2/7H, Seksyen 2, Bandar Rinching, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
  • 4 min to Setia EcoHill Mall
  • 5 min from Plaza Tol Semenyih
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 818 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 250 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
-28%
RM 400,000
Now: RM 288,000
RM 400,000
Now: RM 288,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
Jalan Anggerik 3B/2, Seksyen BS7, Bukit Sentosa, 48300 Rawang, Selangor
  • Seamless direct access from Plaza Tol Bukit Beruntung
  • 7 min to Lotus's Bukit Beruntung
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,368 sq.ft
Freehold RM 121 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 700,000
RM 700,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
Jalan SP 2/11B, Taman Subang Perdana (2), Seksyen U3, 40150 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • 6 min to Star Avenue Lifestyle Mall & Econsave Kampung Baru Subang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 4,435 sq.ft
RM 157 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 504,000
RM 504,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Alam Suria 15/2/2, Section 15, 42300 Bandar Puncak Alam, Selangor
  • Prime location
  • 4 min to Lotus's Puncak Alam
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,496 sq.ft
RM 336 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 430,000
RM 430,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan KP 2/8, Seksyen 2, Kota Puteri, 48100 Batu Arang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,561 sq.ft
RM 275 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 400,000
RM 400,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lorong Naluri Sukma 8/2, Seksyen 8, 42300 Bandar Puncak Alam, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
RM 285 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
Town House
Reduced by: RM 246,200
-34%
RM 473,800
Town House
Jalan Tropicana Heights 3/3, Tropicana Heights, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • Gated guarded area
  • Luxurious & High-end Neighbourhood
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 2,658 sq.ft
3+1 Freehold RM 178 psf.