Skudai Auction Semi D/Bungalow/Villa in Johor

Public Bank Property Auction
1 Storey Semi Detached House, Intermediate
RM 290,000
RM 290,000

1 Storey Semi Detached House, Intermediate
No. 49, Jalan Inang 2, Taman Sri Temenggong, 84000 Muar, Johor
To be auctioned in 18 days
Land Area: 3,476 sq.ft
Freehold RM 83 psf.
3 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 980,000
RM 980,000

3 Storey Semi Detached House
No. 25, Jalan Puncak Bayu 1, Pulai Bayu, 81300 Skudai, Johor
  • Gated and Guarded Housing Area, Renovated House, Partially Furnished
  • 10 min to Mydin Mall Mutiara Rini, 10 min to Skudai Terminal Tun Aminah
To be auctioned in 19 days
Land Area: 3,196 sq.ft
5 6 Freehold RM 306 psf. Owner Auction™
2 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 840,000
RM 840,000

2 Storey Semi Detached House
No. 23, Jalan Hang Tuah 31, Taman Skudai Baru, 81300 Skudai, Johor
Auction Date: 22-Jun-2026
Land Area: 3,283 sq.ft
RM 255 psf.
2 Storey Semi Detached House, Renovated
-19%
RM 1,100,000
Now: RM 891,000
RM 1,100,000
Now: RM 891,000

2 Storey Semi Detached House, Renovated
Jalan Pulai Perdana 6, Taman Sri Pulai Perdana, 81300 Skudai, Johor
  • Gated and Guarded Community
  • Easily accessible via Pontian - Skudai Highway & Malaysia–Singapore Second Link
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 6,522 sq.ft
5 Freehold RM 136 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Public Bank Property Auction
1 Storey Semi Detached House, Intermediate
RM 290,000
1 Storey Semi Detached House, Intermediate
Jalan Inang 2, Taman Sri Temenggong, 84000 Muar, Johor
To be auctioned in 18 days
Land Area: 3,476 sq.ft
Freehold RM 83 psf.