Taman Dagang Auction Terrace/Link/Townhouse in Selangor

Alliance Bank Property Auction
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 360,000
RM 360,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 75, Jalan Dato Dagang 10, Taman Sentosa, 41200 Klang, Selangor
Auction Date: 15-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,098 sq.ft
Freehold RM 327 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 301,000
RM 301,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 256, Jalan Dato Dagang 6, Taman Sentosa, 41200 Klang, Selangor
  • Located in Strategic and Mature Township
  • Surrounded by a Variety of Shops and Daily Essential
To be auctioned in 12 days
Land Area: 1,199 sq.ft
Freehold RM 251 psf. Owner Auction™
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 850,000
RM 850,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 41, Jalan Dagang 6/1, Taman Dagang, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 17 days
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
RM 607 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 360,000
RM 360,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Auction Date: 15-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,098 sq.ft
Freehold RM 327 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 405,000
RM 405,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 17, Lorong Dato Dagang 50C, Taman Sentosa, 41200 Klang, Selangor
  • 6 min to Sentosa Specialist Hospital Klang, NSK Jalan Sungai Jati & Econsave Kampung Jawa
  • Close to GM Klang Wholesale City & Aeon Bukit Tinggi
Auction Date: 14-Jul-2026
Land Area: 1,076 sq.ft
Freehold RM 376 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 423,000
RM 423,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
Jalan Dato Dagang 6, Taman Sentosa, 41200 Klang, Selangor
  • Neighbouring Bandar Botanic & Bandar Bukit Tinggi
  • 8 min to GM Klang & Econsave Kampung Jawa
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,497 sq.ft
Freehold RM 169 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 450,000
RM 450,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Dato Dagang 30, Taman Sentosa, 41200 Klang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,380 sq.ft
Freehold RM 326 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 430,000
RM 430,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Lorong Dato Dagang 39D, Taman Sri Sentosa, 41200 Klang, Selangor
  • Walking distance to SJK(T) Taman Sentosa
  • 8 min to Econsave Kampung Jawa
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,195 sq.ft
Freehold RM 359 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 405,000
RM 405,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Dato Dagang 35, Taman Sri Sentosa, 41200 Klang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
Freehold RM 311 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
-19%
RM 330,000
Now: RM 267,000
RM 330,000
Now: RM 267,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Jalan Dato Dagang 28, Taman Sentosa, 41200 Klang, Selangor
  • 7 min to NSK - Jalan Sungai Jati
  • 10 min to Econsave Kampung Jawa
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 829 sq.ft
Freehold RM 322 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
-31%
RM 650,000
Now: RM 446,300
RM 650,000
Now: RM 446,300

2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
Jalan Dato Dagang 40, Taman Sri Sentosa, 41200 Klang, Selangor
  • 5 min to ECONSAVE Mart Taman Seri Indah
  • 6 min to NSK - Jalan Sungai Jati & Sentosa Specialist Hospital Klang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,164 sq.ft
4 3 Freehold RM 206 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Alliance Bank Property Auction
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 360,000
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Dato Dagang 10, Taman Sentosa, 41200 Klang, Selangor
Auction Date: 15-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,098 sq.ft
Freehold RM 327 psf.