Taman Danau Desa Auction Apartment/Condo/SOHO in Kuala Lumpur

Public Bank Property Auction
Condominium
RM 158,400
RM 158,400

Condominium
Unit No. B-1-7, 1st Floor, Block B, Danau Murni Condominium, Jalan 109F, Taman Danau Desa, Off Jalan Klang Lama, 58100, Kuala Lumpur
  • 5 min to The Scott Garden
  • 7 min away from Pantai Dalam KTM Station
Auction Date: 18-Jun-2026
Built Up: 721 sq.ft
3 RM 219 psf.
Condominium
RM 158,400
RM 158,400

Condominium
  • 5 min to The Scott Garden
  • 7 min away from Pantai Dalam KTM Station
Auction Date: 18-Jun-2026
Built Up: 721 sq.ft
3 RM 219 psf.
Spacious Condominium Unit
RM 780,000
RM 780,000

Spacious Condominium Unit
Casa Desa Condominium, Jalan Desa Utama, Taman Desa, Off Jalan Klang Lama, 58100, Kuala Lumpur
  • Strategic location; 5 min away from Danau Business Centre (Taman Danau Desa)
  • 6 min to The Scott Garden; 7 min to Kuchai MRT Station & Mid Valley Megamall
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,646 sq.ft
3+2 3 4 RM 473 psf. Owner Auction™
Find Property for Auction

Public Bank Property Auction
Condominium
RM 158,400
Condominium
1st Floor, Block B, Danau Murni Condominium, Jalan 109F, Taman Danau Desa, Off Jalan Klang Lama, 58100, Kuala Lumpur
  • 5 min to The Scott Garden
  • 7 min away from Pantai Dalam KTM Station
Auction Date: 18-Jun-2026
Built Up: 721 sq.ft
3 RM 219 psf.