Taman Kepong Auction Apartment/Condo/SOHO in Kuala Lumpur

RHB Bank Property Auction
Service Apartment
RM 340,000
RM 340,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-33A-05, Block A, Residensi M Centura, No. 17, Jalan Sentul Perdana, 51000, Kuala Lumpur
  • 7 min to Sentul Timur LRT Station & Batu Kentonmen KTM Station
  • 10 min to Sunway Putra Mall & UTC Sentul
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 657 sq.ft
2 Freehold RM 517 psf.
Apartment
RM 230,000
RM 230,000

Apartment
Unit No. 5-1-6, Hijau Ria Apartment, Jalan 1/1A, Taman Kepong Indah, 52100 Kepong, Kuala Lumpur
  • Close to Lotus's Kepong, Plaza Arkadia, NSK Trade City Selayang
  • 8 min to Metro Prima KTM Station
To be auctioned in 17 days
Built Up: 850 sq.ft
RM 270 psf.
Apartment, Low Cost
RM 190,000
RM 190,000

Apartment, Low Cost
Laman Damai Kepong, Jalan Kuang Bertam 9, Taman Kepong, 52100, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 657 sq.ft
Freehold RM 289 psf.
Condominium
RM 286,200
RM 286,200

Condominium
Kepong Sentral Condominium, Jalan Puncak Desa 2, Taman Puncak Desa, Desa Jaya, 52100 Kepong, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 962 sq.ft
RM 297 psf.
Apartment
RM 310,000
RM 310,000

Apartment
Blok B, Damansara Suria Apartment, Taman KIP, Kepong, 52100, Kuala Lumpur
  • Close to Lotus's Kepong
  • Near to Sungai Buloh Hospital
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 947 sq.ft
Freehold RM 327 psf.
Apartment
RM 470,000
RM 470,000

Apartment
Residensi Mizumi, No. 3, Persiaran Metro Perdana, Taman Metropolitan Kepong, 52100, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 936 sq.ft
RM 502 psf.
Apartment
RM 504,000
RM 504,000

Apartment
Residensi Henge, No. 9, Jalan Metro Perdana Barat, Taman Metropolitan, 52100 Kepong, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,302 sq.ft
RM 387 psf.
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
Service Apartment
RM 340,000
Service Apartment
Block A, Residensi M Centura, No. 17, Jalan Sentul Perdana, 51000, Kuala Lumpur
  • 10 min to Sunway Putra Mall & UTC Sentul
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 657 sq.ft
2 Freehold RM 517 psf.