Taman Pelangi Auction Terrace/Link/Townhouse in Selangor

Property Auction
Town House
-34%
Reduced by: RM 246,200
-34%
RM 473,800
RM 473,800

Town House
Unit No. 38-1, Jalan Tropicana Heights 3/3, Tropicana Heights, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • Gated guarded area
  • Luxurious & High-end Neighbourhood
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 2,658 sq.ft
3+1 Freehold RM 178 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
RM 236,000
RM 236,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
No. 44, Jalan Pelangi 14, Taman Pelangi, 48000 Rawang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 23 days
Land Area: 880 sq.ft
Freehold RM 268 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 550,000
RM 550,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 45, Jalan TPS 2/16, Taman Pelangi Semenyih 2, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
  • High density
  • 7 min to Mara Beranang Professional College
Auction Date: 25-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,647 sq.ft
Freehold RM 333 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 530,000
RM 530,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan TPS 2/16, Taman Pelangi Semenyih 2, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,647 sq.ft
Freehold RM 321 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 480,000
RM 480,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan TPS 2/23, Taman Pelangi Semenyih 2, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
Freehold RM 368 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 648,000
RM 648,000

2 Storey Terrace House
Jalan TPS 2/7 (Oakberry Residence), Taman Pelangi Semenyih 2, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
  • 5 min to Mara Beranang Professional College
  • 7 min to Econsave Rinching
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,831 sq.ft
Freehold RM 169 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
Town House
Reduced by: RM 246,200
-34%
RM 473,800
Town House
Jalan Tropicana Heights 3/3, Tropicana Heights, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • Gated guarded area
  • Luxurious & High-end Neighbourhood
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 2,658 sq.ft
3+1 Freehold RM 178 psf.