Taman Rishah Auction Terrace/Link/Townhouse in Perak

RHB Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 300,000
RM 300,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 50, Jalan Menglembu Impiana 9, Taman Menglembu Impiana Adril, 31450 Menglembu, Perak
Auction Date: 13-Jul-2026
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
RM 230 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House
RM 225,000
RM 225,000

1 Storey Terrace House
No. 10C, Jalan Rishah 4 (Jalan Raja Perempuan Mazwin), Taman Rishah, 30100 Ipoh, Perak
  • 3 min to Billion Mart (Jelapang)
  • 8 min to KTM Ipoh Station
To be auctioned in 4 days
Land Area: 1,496 sq.ft
RM 150 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 420,000
RM 420,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 124, Lengkok Rishah 3, Taman Silibin Ria, 30100, Ipoh, Perak
  • Facing to main highway - Ipoh-Lumut Highway
  • Short drive to Lost World of Tambun & Sultan Azlan Shah Airport
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 1,647 sq.ft
RM 255 psf.
Terrace House
RM 260,000
RM 260,000

Terrace House
No. 56, Jalan Raja Perempuan Muzwin, Taman Rishah, 30100 Ipoh, Perak
Auction Date: 8-Jul-2026
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot, Renovated
-19%
RM 740,000
Now: RM 599,400
RM 740,000
Now: RM 599,400

2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot, Renovated
Persiaran Rishah 22, Taman Silibin Ria, 30100 Ipoh, Perak
  • 6 min to Billion Mart (Jelapang)
  • 8 min to AEON Ipoh Falim
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 4,542 sq.ft
4 4 RM 131 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 207,000
RM 207,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Persiaran Rishah 3, Taman Rishah, 30100 Ipoh, Perak
  • 5 min to Billion Mart (Jelapang) & Eco-Shop @ Silibin
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,496 sq.ft
RM 138 psf.
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 300,000
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Menglembu Impiana 9, Taman Menglembu Impiana Adril, 31450 Menglembu, Perak
Auction Date: 13-Jul-2026
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
RM 230 psf.