Taman Setia Auction Terrace/Link/Townhouse in Selangor

RHB Bank Property Auction
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 360,000
RM 360,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
No. 20, Lorong Dato Abdul Hamid 28B, Taman Sentosa, 41200 Klang, Selangor
  • 5 min to Econsave Mart Taman Seri Indah
  • 7 min to Sentosa Specialist Hospital Klang & NSK Taman Sentosa Perdana
Auction Date: 24-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,195 sq.ft
Freehold RM 301 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 468,000
RM 468,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 28, Jalan TS 2, Taman Taming Setia, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • 10 min to MRT Sungai Jernih
To be auctioned in 23 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
Freehold RM 334 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-27%
RM 250,000
Now: RM 182,250
RM 250,000
Now: RM 182,250

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 36, Jalan Merpati, Taman Setia Jaya, 47200 Banting, Selangor
  • 2 min to Hospital Banting
  • 5 min to Econsave Banting
Auction Date: 18-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
RM 130 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 320,000
RM 320,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 51, Lorong Setia 1H, Taman Setia, 41200 Klang, Selangor
  • Close to GM Klang Wholesale City
  • Short drive to NSK - Jalan Sungai Jati
Auction Date: 25-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,184 sq.ft
RM 270 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
-26%
RM 315,000
Now: RM 230,400
RM 315,000
Now: RM 230,400

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
Lintang Kapar Setia 2, Taman Emas, Persiaran Haji Hamzah Alang, 42200 Klang, Selangor
  • 3 min to Econsave Hamzah Alang
  • 5 min to SMK Tengku Idris Shah Kapar
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 980 sq.ft
Freehold RM 235 psf.
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 360,000
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Lorong Dato Abdul Hamid 28B, Taman Sentosa, 41200 Klang, Selangor
  • 5 min to Econsave Mart Taman Seri Indah
Auction Date: 24-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,195 sq.ft
Freehold RM 301 psf.