Taman Sri Lambak Auction Semi D/Bungalow/Villa in Johor

Public Bank Property Auction
1 Storey Semi Detached House, Intermediate
RM 290,000
RM 290,000

1 Storey Semi Detached House, Intermediate
No. 49, Jalan Inang 2, Taman Sri Temenggong, 84000 Muar, Johor
To be auctioned in 18 days
Land Area: 3,476 sq.ft
Freehold RM 83 psf.
1 Storey Detached House, Renovated
-27%
RM 400,000
Now: RM 291,600
RM 400,000
Now: RM 291,600

1 Storey Detached House, Renovated
No. 117, Jalan Cekal 16, Taman Sri Lambak, 86000 Kluang, Johor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 5,414 sq.ft
RM 53 psf.
1 Storey Detached House, Corner Lot
RM 550,000
RM 550,000

1 Storey Detached House, Corner Lot
No. 1, Jalan Teguh 6, Taman Sri Lambak, 86000 Kluang, Johor
  • 10 min to Enche' Besar Hajjah Khalsom Hospital
  • Near to AEON BiG Kluang & Sunway Kluang Mall
To be auctioned in 18 days
Land Area: 7,098 sq.ft
RM 77 psf.
1 Storey Detached House
RM 160,000
RM 160,000

1 Storey Detached House
No. 74, Jalan Usaha 10, Taman Sri Lambak, 86000 Kluang, Johor
Auction Date: 23-Jun-2026
Land Area: 2,928 sq.ft
RM 54 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Public Bank Property Auction
1 Storey Semi Detached House, Intermediate
RM 290,000
1 Storey Semi Detached House, Intermediate
Jalan Inang 2, Taman Sri Temenggong, 84000 Muar, Johor
To be auctioned in 18 days
Land Area: 3,476 sq.ft
Freehold RM 83 psf.