Taman Sri Raya Auction Terrace/Link/Townhouse in Selangor

RHB Bank Property Auction
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 280,000
RM 280,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 10, Jalan Keli 12, Taman Seri Putra, 42700 Banting, Selangor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
Freehold RM 215 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 360,000
RM 360,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
No. 28, Jalan 5/1A, Taman Sri Raya, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
Auction Date: 30-Jul-2026
Land Area: 818 sq.ft
RM 440 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 388,000
RM 388,000

2 Storey Terrace House
Jalan Bunga Raya, Taman Bukit Belimbing, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
  • Strategic location
  • 7 min to The Mines Shopping Mall
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 990 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 391 psf. Owner Auction™
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 280,000
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Keli 12, Taman Seri Putra, 42700 Banting, Selangor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
Freehold RM 215 psf.