Wisma Soon Cheong Auction Shop/Shop Office/Retail Space/Office in Kelantan

RHB Bank Property Auction
4 Storey Shop House used for Bird Nest Industry, Intermediate
-68%
Reduced by: RM 192,830
-68%
RM 87,169.62
RM 87,169.62

Lot. 4400, Kampung Gong Kua, 16800 Pasir Puteh, Kelantan
  • Accessible to main road
  • 9 min to Pasir Puteh Vocational College
To be auctioned in 3 days
Built Up: 4,779 sq.ft
Freehold RM 18 psf.
4.5 Storey Shop House
RM 980,000
RM 980,000

4.5 Storey Shop House
No. 3376A (Lot 388), Wisma Soon Cheong, Jalan Gajah Mati, 15000 Kota Bharu, Kelantan
To be auctioned in 25 days
Land Area: 1,677 sq.ft
Freehold RM 584 psf.
4.5 Storey Shop House
RM 1,300,000
RM 1,300,000

4.5 Storey Shop House
Nos. 3376G (Lot 394), Wisma Soon Cheong, Jalan Gajah Mati, 15000 Kota Bharu, Kelantan
To be auctioned in 25 days
Built Up: 10,169 sq.ft
Freehold RM 127 psf.
4.5 Storey Shop House
RM 910,000
RM 910,000

4.5 Storey Shop House
Nos. 3376B (Lot 389), Wisma Soon Cheong, Jalan Gajah Mati, 15000 Kota Bharu, Kelantan
To be auctioned in 25 days
Built Up: 6,949 sq.ft
Freehold RM 130 psf.
4.5 Storey Shop House
RM 935,000
RM 935,000

4.5 Storey Shop House
Nos. 3376E (Lot 392), Wisma Soon Cheong, Jalan Gajah Mati, 15000 Kota Bharu, Kelantan
To be auctioned in 25 days
Built Up: 7,290 sq.ft
Freehold RM 128 psf.
4.5 Storey Shop House
RM 935,000
RM 935,000

4.5 Storey Shop House
Nos. 3376C (Lot 390), Wisma Soon Cheong, Jalan Gajah Mati, 15000 Kota Bharu, Kelantan
To be auctioned in 25 days
Built Up: 7,290 sq.ft
RM 128 psf.
4.5 Storey Shop House
RM 935,000
RM 935,000

4.5 Storey Shop House
Nos. 3376D (Lot 391), Wisma Soon Cheong, Jalan Gajah Mati, 15000 Kota Bharu, Kelantan
To be auctioned in 25 days
Built Up: 7,290 sq.ft
Freehold RM 128 psf.
4.5 Storey Shop House
RM 935,000
RM 935,000

4.5 Storey Shop House
Nos. 3376F (Lot 393), Wisma Soon Cheong, Jalan Gajah Mati, 15000 Kota Bharu, Kelantan
To be auctioned in 25 days
Built Up: 7,290 sq.ft
RM 128 psf.
4.5 Storey Shop House
RM 980,000
RM 980,000

4.5 Storey Shop House
To be auctioned in 25 days
Built Up: 7,675 sq.ft
RM 127 psf.
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
Reduced by: RM 192,830
-68%
RM 87,169.62
Kampung Gong Kua, 16800 Pasir Puteh, Kelantan
  • Accessible to main road
  • 9 min to Pasir Puteh Vocational College
To be auctioned in 3 days
Built Up: 4,779 sq.ft
Freehold RM 18 psf.