Off Jalan Batu Karang Auction Apartment/Condo/SOHO in Perak

Hong Leong Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Semi Detached House
-25%
Reduced by: RM 256,000
-25%
RM 744,000
RM 744,000

2 Storey Semi Detached House
No. A123A, Persiaran Venice Sutera 8/1, Desa Manjung Raya, 32200 Lumut, Perak
  • 5 min to AEON Seri Manjung & TF Value-Mart Seri Manjung
  • 7 min to KPJ Sri Manjung Specialist Hospital & Lotus's Manjung
Auction Date: 13-Jul-2026
Land Area: 7,890 sq.ft
RM 94 psf.
Service Suite
RM 60,000
RM 60,000

Service Suite
Unit No. BS-6-26, Block BS, Unisuites @ Kampar, off Jalan Batu Karang, Bandar Baru Kampar, 31900, Kampar, Perak
To be auctioned in 13 days
Built Up: 140 sq.ft
RM 428 psf.
Serviced Apartment
-27%
RM 75,000
Now: RM 54,700
RM 75,000
Now: RM 54,700

Serviced Apartment
Unit No. BS-6-22, Block B, Uni Suites Kampar, Off Jalan Batu Karang, Bandar Baru Kampar, 31900 Kampar, Perak
  • 3 min walking distance to Tin Village Shopping Mall
  • Conveniently located next to Econsave Kampar
To be auctioned in 13 days
Built Up: 269 sq.ft
2 1 RM 203 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 75,000
RM 75,000

Service Apartment
Block C, Unisuites Kampar, Off Jalan Batu Karang, Bandar Baru Kampar, 31900 Kampar, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 269 sq.ft
2 RM 278 psf.
Service Apartment
-48%
RM 95,000
Now: RM 49,320
RM 95,000
Now: RM 49,320

Service Apartment
Block D, Uni Suites Kampar, Off Jalan Batu Karang, Bandar Baru Kampar, 31900 Kampar, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 269 sq.ft
2 RM 183 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Hong Leong Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Semi Detached House
Reduced by: RM 256,000
-25%
RM 744,000
2 Storey Semi Detached House
Persiaran Venice Sutera 8/1, Desa Manjung Raya, 32200 Lumut, Perak
  • 5 min to AEON Seri Manjung & TF Value-Mart Seri Manjung
Auction Date: 13-Jul-2026
Land Area: 7,890 sq.ft
RM 94 psf.