Auction Apartment/Condo/SOHO in Pahang

MBSB Bank Property Auction
Service Apartment
-27%
Reduced by: RM 97,500
-27%
RM 262,500
RM 262,500

Service Apartment
Unit No. M3-33A-06, Grand ION Majestic, Jalan Grand ION Majestic, 69000 Genting Highlands, Pahang
  • Short walk to Genting SkyWorlds Theme Park & Casino de Genting
  • Stunning mountain views & cool hilltop environment
To be auctioned in 13 days
Built Up: 380 sq.ft
2 2 Freehold RM 690 psf.
Service Apartment, Intermediate
RM 480,000
RM 480,000

Service Apartment, Intermediate
Unit No. M1-23-11, Grand ION Majestic, Jalan Grand ION Majestic, 69000 Genting Highlands, Pahang
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 400 sq.ft
Freehold RM 1,200 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 670,000
RM 670,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. M1-31-17 (M1-31-24), Jalan Grand ION Majestic, 69000 Genting Highlands, Pahang
To be auctioned in 13 days
Built Up: 780 sq.ft
RM 858 psf.
Apartment
RM 700,000
RM 700,000

Apartment
No. A-18-09, Imperium Residence, Kuantan Waterfront Resort City, Jalan Tanjung Lumpur 1, 26060 Kuantan, Pahang
To be auctioned in 13 days
Built Up: 861 sq.ft
RM 813 psf.
Service Apartment
-27%
RM 360,000
Now: RM 262,500
RM 360,000
Now: RM 262,500

Service Apartment
  • Stunning mountain views & cool hilltop environment
To be auctioned in 13 days
Built Up: 380 sq.ft
2 2 Freehold RM 690 psf.
Apartment
RM 240,000
RM 240,000

Apartment
Unit No. A-1-9 (RLA-1-9), 1st Floor, Block A, Taman Royal Lily, 39000 Tanah Rata, Cameron Highlands, Pahang
To be auctioned in 13 days
Built Up: 797 sq.ft
RM 301 psf.
Service Apartment
-19%
RM 160,000
Now: RM 129,600
RM 160,000
Now: RM 129,600

Service Apartment
Unit No. 1404 (Parcel No. A-3A-3A), Arabian Bay Resort, Jalan Bukit Gambang Resort City Utama, Bukit Gambang Resort City, 26300 Kuantan, Pahang
To be auctioned in 14 days
Built Up: 738 sq.ft
2 RM 175 psf.
Apartment
-27%
RM 190,000
Now: RM 138,600
RM 190,000
Now: RM 138,600

Apartment
Block A, Arabian Bay Resort, Bukit Gambang Resort City, Jalan Kuantan Utama, 26300 Kuantan, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 738 sq.ft
RM 187 psf.
Apartment
-34%
RM 150,000
Now: RM 98,415
RM 150,000
Now: RM 98,415

Apartment
Bukit Gambang Caribbean Bay Resort City, Jalan Gambang, 26300 Kuantan, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 810 sq.ft
2 RM 121 psf.
Service Apartment
-68%
RM 155,000
Now: RM 48,100
RM 155,000
Now: RM 48,100

Service Apartment
Caribbean Bay Resort, Jalan Bukit Gambang Utama, Bukit Gambang Resort City, 26300 Kuantan, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 810 sq.ft
2 RM 59 psf.
Service Residence
RM 400,000
RM 400,000

Service Residence
Midhills, Jalan Jaya Permai, 69000 Genting Highlands, Pahang
  • ROI up to 6%
  • 10 min to Genting Highlands Premium Outlets
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 548 sq.ft
2 1 RM 729 psf. Owner Auction™
Apartment
RM 130,000
RM 130,000

Apartment
Jalan Bukit Gambang Resort City Utama, Bukit Gambang Resort City, 26300 Kuantan, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 738 sq.ft
2 RM 176 psf.
Summerset Resort Apartment
-86%
RM 20,000
Now: RM 2,790
RM 20,000
Now: RM 2,790

Summerset Resort Apartment
Tingkat 2, Block AS, Summerset Resort, 26800 Rompin, Pahang
  • Opposite SMK Seri Rompin
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 377 sq.ft
RM 7 psf.
Find Property for Auction

MBSB Bank Property Auction
Service Apartment
Reduced by: RM 97,500
-27%
RM 262,500
Service Apartment
Grand ION Majestic, Jalan Grand ION Majestic, 69000 Genting Highlands, Pahang
  • Stunning mountain views & cool hilltop environment
To be auctioned in 13 days
Built Up: 380 sq.ft
2 2 Freehold RM 690 psf.