11 Images
-34%
11 Images
-34%
Service Apartment

2+1 Bedroom
Property Address
Unit No. C-08-03, Block C, D'Warisan (The Heritage), Jalan Dagang SB, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
Built Up
Approx. 995 sq.ft
Reserve Price
RM 222,400.00 (Approx. RM 223 per sq.ft)
Check monthly installment
Deposit
5% of Reserve Price (Auction Deposit, if made via online transfer, must be deposited directly into our company's bidder deposit account only. We have not authorised any 3rd party to receive the same on our behalf.)
  • 2 min to The Mines Shopping Mall
  • 5 min to Serdang KTM Station
Property Highlights

✔ Short drive to AEON Mall Cheras Selatan
✔ Close to Columbia Asia Hospital Cheras 
✔ Near to Sekolah Kebangsaan Taman Sungai Besi Indah 
✔ Easily accessible via Jalan SB Dagang & Sungai Besi Expressway

Estimated Market Selling: RM 300,000
Estimated Rental Market: RM 2,500 / month (ROI > 5%)

Auction Details

Plaintiff / Assignee
Defendant / Assignor
Auction Date & Time
22nd May 2026, Friday, 10:30 AM (Lot 66)
(Registration will close at 5:00 PM, one (1) working day before auction date)

Down Payment
10%

RM 838.88
per month
RM
RM
%
Years
Loan Margin 90% 80% 70%
Loan Term 35 Years 35 Years 35 Years
Interest Rate 3.6% 3.6% 3.6%
Down Payment 10% 20% 30%
Loan Amount RM 200,160.00 RM 177,920.00 RM 155,680.00
Estimated Monthly Installment RM 838.88 RM 745.67 RM 652.46
Note
  • For intending bidders, please call our hotline for latest auction status as auction may be withdrawn / called off at last minute.
  • Intending bidders are advised to obtain a copy of the Proclamation of Sale before participating the auction.