2 Images
-20%
2 Images
-20%
Apartment, Corner Lot, Low Cost

地址
Unit No. 10-401, Blok 10, Pangsapuri Daisy, Jalan Dinar U3/1, Taman Subang Perdana, Seksyen U3, 40150 Shah Alam, Selangor
面积
Approx. 646 sq.ft
拍卖低价
RM 120,000.00 (Approx. RM 185 per sq.ft)
Check monthly installment
拍卖押金
10% of 拍卖低价 (如通过网上转账方式支付拍卖押金,请务必直接存入我们所提供的银行账号。我们并无授权其他任何第三方代收押金。)
拍卖详情

拍卖银行
转让者
Auction Date & Time
25th May 2026, Monday, 3:30 PM (Lot 26)
(Registration will close at 5:00 PM, one (1) working day before auction date)

To view, please Login
Why buy Pangsapuri Daisy, Taman Subang Perdana

Pangsapuri Daisy is a leasehold apartment located at Jalan Dinar U3/1, Taman Subang Perdana, Section U3, 40150 Shah Alam, Selangor.

Pangsapuri Daisy comes with 8 blocks of 5 storey buildings which comprises a total 640 units. The built-up size of the unit measures approximately 986 sq ft in size. All units come with 3 bedrooms.

Pangsapuri Daisy provides facilities such as covered car park and playground.

Pangsapuri Daisy is near to amenities such as shopping mall (Econsave and Citta Mall), and schools (SK Kampung Melayu Subang, SJKC Kampung Subang, SJKC Kampung Subang and SRA Kampung Melayu Subang).

The apartment is between Jalan Sungai Buloh and Jalan Lapangan Terbang Subang Lama, making it easy for residents to travel to other locations.

Quick Facts
Name: Pangsapuri Daisy
Tenure: leasehold
Type: apartment
Address: Jalan Dinar U3/1, Taman Subang Perdana, Section U3, 40150 Shah Alam, Selangor
No. of Blocks: 8
No. of Storey: 5
Total Units: 640
Built-Up size: 986 sq ft
Unit Types: 3 bedrooms
贷款计算机

最低头期款项
10%

RM 452.63
per month