2 Images
2 Images
Apartment

Property Address
Unit No. 01-13, Pangsapuri Cempaka, Jalan Prima 7/1, Taman Puchong Prima, 47150 Puchong, Selangor
Built Up
Approx. 646 sq.ft
Reserve Price
RM 165,000.00 (Approx. RM 255 per sq.ft)
Check monthly installment
Deposit
10% of Reserve Price
  • 10 min to AEON BiG Puchong Utama & Lotus's Bandar Bukit Puchong
Property Highlights

✔ 5 min to OTK Supermarket Puchong Prima
✔ Near to Eco-ShopEco-Shop @ Taman Mas Sepang
✔ Easily accessible via Lingkaran Putra Prima

Auction Details

Plaintiff / Assignee
Defendant / Assignor
Auction Date
15th June 2026, Monday
Auction Venue
High Court e-Lelong
Mahkamah Tinggi Kuantan, Jalan Masjid, 25000 Kuantan, Pahang

Down Payment
10%

RM 622.37
per month
RM
RM
%
Years
Loan Margin 90% 80% 70%
Loan Term 35 Years 35 Years 35 Years
Interest Rate 3.6% 3.6% 3.6%
Down Payment 10% 20% 30%
Loan Amount RM 148,500.00 RM 132,000.00 RM 115,500.00
Estimated Monthly Installment RM 622.37 RM 553.22 RM 484.07
Note
  • For intending bidders, please call our hotline for latest auction status as auction may be withdrawn / called off at last minute.
  • Intending bidders are advised to obtain a copy of the Proclamation of Sale before participating the auction.
  • The photographs shown herein are solely for general identification and information. 
Bidder Support
We have more details about this property. Chat with our Sales Advisor now - it's free.
Bidder Support
Bidder Support

Submit Enquiry

This property listed is put up for sale by way of auction. Feel free to contact us for free assistance.

Whatsapp us now
* Mandatory field