1 Image
1 Image
2 Storey Terrace Shop Office, Intermediate

Property Address
No. 103, Persiaran PM/4, Pusat Bandar Seri Manjung, 32040 Seri Manjung, Perak
Land Area
Approx. 1,399 sq.ft
Reserve Price
RM 425,000.00 (Approx. RM 303 per sq.ft)
Check monthly installment
Deposit
10% of Reserve Price
  • Prime Location
  • High visibility with good frontage
Property Highlights

✔ Surrounded by matured residential & commercial areas
✔ Ideal for business or investment
✔ 3 min to KPJ Seri Manjung Specialist Hospital
✔ 5 min to Lotus’s Manjung
✔ Easy access via Lumut–Manjung Highway & Jalan Lekir
Auction Details

Plaintiff / Assignee
Defendant / Assignor
Auction Date & Time
11th June 2026, Thursday, 11:00 AM
Auction Venue
High Court e-Lelong
Mahkamah Tinggi Kuantan, Jalan Masjid, 25000 Kuantan, Pahang

Down Payment
20%

RM 2,060.33
per month
RM
RM
%
Years
Loan Margin 80% 70% 60%
Loan Term 20 Years 20 Years 20 Years
Interest Rate 4% 4% 4%
Down Payment 20% 30% 40%
Loan Amount RM 340,000.00 RM 297,500.00 RM 255,000.00
Estimated Monthly Installment RM 2,060.33 RM 1,802.79 RM 1,545.24
Note
  • For intending bidders, please call our hotline for latest auction status as auction may be withdrawn / called off at last minute.
  • Intending bidders are advised to obtain a copy of the Proclamation of Sale before participating the auction.
  • The photographs shown herein are solely for general identification and information. 
Bidder Support
We have more details about this property. Chat with our Sales Advisor now - it's free.
Bidder Support
Bidder Support

Submit Enquiry

This property listed is put up for sale by way of auction. Feel free to contact us for free assistance.