1 Image
1 Image
1.5 Storey Semi Detached House

Freehold
Property Address
No. 1369, Jalan Warisan Puteri A49, Precint 9, Warisan Puteri, 70400 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
Land Area
Approx. 2,971 sq.ft
Reserve Price
RM 396,000.00 (Approx. RM 133 per sq.ft)
Check monthly installment
Deposit
10% of Reserve Price
Auction Details

Plaintiff / Assignee
Defendant / Assignor
Auction Date & Time
11th June 2026, Thursday, 11:00 AM
Auction Venue
High Court e-Lelong
Mahkamah Tinggi Kuantan, Jalan Masjid, 25000 Kuantan, Pahang

  • Name: Bandar Warisan Puteri
  • Address: 70400, Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
  • Developer: Seri Pajam Development
  • Completion Date: 2013 (estimate)
  • Tenure: Freehold
  • Built-up
    • Topaz: 3,064 sf
    • Sapphire: 1,770 sf
    • Ruby: 1,503 sf
    • Amber: 1,814 sf
    • Amethyst: 2,000 sf
Loan Calculator

Down Payment
10%

RM 1,493.69
per month
RM
RM
%
Years
Loan Margin 90% 80% 70%
Loan Term 35 Years 35 Years 35 Years
Interest Rate 3.6% 3.6% 3.6%
Down Payment 10% 20% 30%
Loan Amount RM 356,400.00 RM 316,800.00 RM 277,200.00
Estimated Monthly Installment RM 1,493.69 RM 1,327.73 RM 1,161.76
Note
  • For intending bidders, please call our hotline for latest auction status as auction may be withdrawn / called off at last minute.
  • Intending bidders are advised to obtain a copy of the Proclamation of Sale before participating the auction.
  • The photographs shown herein are solely for general identification and information. 
Bidder Support
We have more details about this property. Chat with our Sales Advisor now - it's free.
Bidder Support
Bidder Support

Submit Enquiry