Apartment
Apartment
Apartment

Bumi Lot
Property Address
Unit No. J1-2-14, Pangsapuri Delima, Block J1, Desa Pandan, Jalan Kampung Pandan, 55100, Kuala Lumpur
Built Up
Approx. 948 sq.ft
Reserve Price
RM 390,000.00 (Approx. RM 411 per sq.ft)
Check monthly installment
Deposit
5% of Reserve Price (Auction Deposit, if made via online transfer, must be deposited directly into our company's bidder deposit account only. We have not authorised any 3rd party to receive the same on our behalf.)
Auction Details

Plaintiff / Assignee
Defendant / Assignor
Auction Date & Time
26th May 2026, Tuesday, 3:30 PM
(Registration will close at 5:00 PM, one (1) working day before auction date)
Why buy Delima Apartment, Desa Pandan

Delima Apartment is a Leasehold Apartment located at Desa Pandan, 55100, Kuala Lumpur.

The built-up size of the unit measures approximately 760 sf to 948 sf in size. All units come with 3 bedrooms.

Delima Apartment provides facilities such as 24 hours security, open parking lot and playground.

Delima Apartment is near to amenities such as shopping malls (Times Square shopping center, KLCC, Great Eastern Mall and Starhill Shopping Centre), colleges (Institut Kemahiran Mara) and schools (SRK Desa Pandan, SRK Tun Hussein Onn and SRJK(T) Kampung Pandan).

Desa Pandan is easily accessible via Smart highway, Kesas highway, North-South highway, Federal highway and the Middle Ring Road 2.

Quick Facts
Name: Delima Apartment
Tenure: Leasehold
Type: Apartment
Address: Desa Pandan, 55100, Kuala Lumpur
Built-Up size: 760 sf to 948 sf
Unit Types: 3 bedrooms
Loan Calculator

Down Payment