Apartment
Apartment
Apartment

3 Bedroom
Property Address
Unit No. C-06-02, Sri Pinang Villa, Jalan Pandan Bersih, Taman Nirwana, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
Built Up
Approx. 818 sq.ft
Reserve Price
RM 280,000.00 (Approx. RM 342 per sq.ft)
Check monthly installment
Deposit
5% of Reserve Price (Auction Deposit, if made via online transfer, must be deposited directly into our company's bidder deposit account only. We have not authorised any 3rd party to receive the same on our behalf.)
Auction Details

Plaintiff / Assignee
Defendant / Assignor
Auction Date & Time
10th June 2026, Wednesday, 10:30 AM
(Registration will close at 5:00 PM, one (1) working day before auction date)
Why buy Sri Pinang Villa, Ampang

Sri Pinang Villa is a freehold apartment located in Ampang, Selangor.

Sri Pinang Villa comes with 2 blocks of buildings.

Sri Pinang Villa provides facilities at the apartment such as covered parking lots and 24-hour security.

Sri Pinang Villa is near to amenities such as shopping centres (Mid Point Shopping Centre, Lotus's Ampang, Galaxy Ampang Shopping Centre, The LINC KL), educational institutions (SK Taman Nirwana, SK Ampang, SJK(T) Ampang and SM Dato Ahmad Razali).

Sri Pinang Villa is easily accessible via Jalan Cahaya and Middle Ring Road 2 (MRR2).

Quick Facts
Name: Sri Pinang Villa
Address: Jalan Pandan Bersih, Taman Nirwana, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
Type: Apartment
Tenure: Freehold
No of Block: 2
Loan Calculator

Down Payment
10%

RM 1,056.15
per month
RM
RM
%
Years
Loan Margin 90% 80% 70%
Loan Term 35 Years 35 Years 35 Years
Interest Rate 3.6% 3.6% 3.6%
Down Payment 10% 20% 30%