Property Auction Fair
-
Assignee / PlaintiffCIMB Bank Berhad / CIMB Islamic Bank
-
Auction DateWednesday, 10th June 2026
-
Auction Time10:30 AM
-
Auction Venuewww.ngchanmau.com
Bidder registration and payment of auction deposit must be made by 5pm, at least one (1) working day before auction date. Online bidders are advised to log in to the online bidding hyperlink provided and be on standby before the auction time.
RM 600,000
RM 600,000
Service Apartment
Unit No. B-06-01, Residensi Pano, No. 556, Batu 3 1/2, Jalan Ipoh, 51200, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 19 days
Built Up: 1,001 sq.ft
2
RM 599 psf.
RM 750,000
RM 750,000
Service Apartment, Corner Lot
Unit No. A-20-2, Tower A, Residensi Inspirasi Mont' Kiara, No. 16, Jalan Kiara 4, Mont Kiara, 50480, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 19 days
Built Up: 1,012 sq.ft
3
RM 741 psf.
RM 440,000
RM 440,000
Office Lot
Unit No. L12A-19 (On Site 13-19), Wangsa 118, Jalan Wangsa Delima, 53300, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 19 days
Built Up: 850 sq.ft
RM 517 psf.
RM 1,000,000
RM 1,000,000
Service Apartment
Unit No. A-30-3, Tropika Bukit Jalil, No. 2, Jalan Jalil Perkasa 3, Bukit Jalil, 57000, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 19 days
Built Up: 1,313 sq.ft
3
Freehold
RM 761 psf.
RM 420,000
RM 420,000
Service Apartment
Unit No. B-05-08, Block B, Astoria Ampang (Residensi Xtreme Meridian), Jalan Bemban, Off Jalan Ampang, 55000, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 19 days
Built Up: 657 sq.ft
1
RM 639 psf.
RM 520,000
RM 520,000
Condominium
Unit No. 2-18-03, Tower 2, Residensi Bintang Bukit Jalil, No. 1, Jalan Jalil Impian, Bukit Jalil, 57000, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 19 days
Built Up: 1,012 sq.ft
3
RM 513 psf.
RM 310,000
RM 310,000
Apartment, End Lot
Unit No. E-5-9, Block E (Suria), Tasik Heights Apartment, Jalan Liku Tasik Selatan 21/146, Bandar Tasik Selatan, 57000, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 19 days
Built Up: 940 sq.ft
3+1
RM 329 psf.
RM 600,000
RM 600,000
Shop Office
Unit No. 8-3, Block 3E, Jalan Wangsa Delima 11, Wangsa Maju, 53300, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 19 days
Built Up: 1,754 sq.ft
RM 342 psf.
RM 300,000
RM 300,000
Apartment
Unit No. A-06-08, Tower A, Residensi Aman Bukit jalil, Jalan Jalil Impian 1, 57000 Bukit Jalil, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 19 days
Built Up: 915 sq.ft
3
RM 327 psf.
RM 460,000
RM 460,000
Service Apartment
Unit No. A-10-03, Anggun Lumayan, No. 18, Jalan Tasik Permaisuri 2, Bandar Tun Razak, 56000, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 19 days
Built Up: 1,098 sq.ft
3
RM 418 psf.
RM 150,000
RM 150,000
Apartment
Unit No. B-03-17, PPR Seri Aman, Jalan Aman Putra, 52000 Kepong, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 19 days
Built Up: 732 sq.ft
3
RM 204 psf.