Property Auction Fair

  • Assignee / Plaintiff
    CIMB Bank Berhad / CIMB Islamic Bank
  • Auction Date
    Wednesday, 10th June 2026
  • Auction Time
    10:30 AM
  • Auction Venue
    www.ngchanmau.com
Bidder registration and payment of auction deposit must be made by 5pm, at least one (1) working day before auction date. Online bidders are advised to log in to the online bidding hyperlink provided and be on standby before the auction time.

Refine by State:

Selected: Selangor

<< Back to All States

Flat, Low Cost
RM 150,000
RM 150,000

Flat, Low Cost
Unit No. 13-3-08, Rumah Pangsa Impian, Jalan SP 4/1, Bandar Saujana Putra, 42610 Jenjarom, Selangor
To be auctioned in 19 days
Built Up: 650 sq.ft
3 RM 230 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 480,000
RM 480,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. B1-23-3, Block 1, Maisson Residence, Jalan PJU 1A/3, Ara Damansara, 47301 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 19 days
Built Up: 850 sq.ft
2 Freehold RM 564 psf.
Apartment
RM 255,000
RM 255,000

Apartment
Unit No. A-02-12, Pangsapuri Suria Rafflesia, Jalan Setia Perdana U13/28, Setia Alam, Seksyen U13, 40170 Shah Alam, Selangor
To be auctioned in 19 days
Built Up: 700 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 364 psf.
3 Storey Bungalow
RM 1,350,000
RM 1,350,000

3 Storey Bungalow
No. 51, Jalan Diamond 13, Diamond Residence, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
To be auctioned in 19 days
Land Area: 6,200 sq.ft
6 Freehold RM 217 psf.
Small Office Flexible Office (SOFO)
RM 350,000
RM 350,000

Small Office Flexible Office (SOFO)
Unit No. 16-09, Suria Jaya, Jalan Padang Jawa, Seksyen 16, 40200 Shah Alam, Selangor
To be auctioned in 19 days
Built Up: 830 sq.ft
Freehold RM 421 psf.
Apartment, Low Cost
RM 110,000
RM 110,000

Apartment, Low Cost
Unit No. S3-2-07, Block S3, Pangsapuri Sandalwood, Pinggiran Lembah Hijau 8, Bandar Tasik Puteri, 48020 Rawang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 19 days
Built Up: 657 sq.ft
3 RM 167 psf.
Apartment
RM 300,000
RM 300,000

Apartment
Unit No. 01-09-12, Block De Bayu 1, Pangsapuri De Bayu, No. 2, Persiaran Setia Makmur, Setia Alam, Section U13, 40170 Shah Alam, Selangor
To be auctioned in 19 days
Built Up: 904 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 331 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
RM 850,000
RM 850,000

2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
No. 22, Jalan WT 2/5, Setia Warisan Tropika, 43900 Sepang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 19 days
Land Area: 3,154 sq.ft
4+1 RM 269 psf.
Apartment, Low Cost
-20%
RM 50,000
Now: RM 40,000
RM 50,000
Now: RM 40,000

Apartment, Low Cost
Unit No. G-2-3A (G-2-4), Teratai Apartment, Jalan Bunga Raya 3, Taman Bunga Raya, 48300 Rawang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 19 days
Built Up: 650 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 61 psf.
Apartment
-23%
RM 200,000
Now: RM 153,000
RM 200,000
Now: RM 153,000

Apartment
Unit No. I-G-04, Pangsapuri Kiambang, Jalan Putra Perdana 5F, Taman Putra Perdana, 47130 Puchong, Selangor
To be auctioned in 19 days
Built Up: 790 sq.ft
3 RM 193 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 400,000
RM 400,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. B2-09-09, Block B2, Gravit8, Jalan Bayu Laut/KS09, Kota Bayuemas, 41200 Klang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 19 days
Built Up: 904 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 442 psf.
Apartment, Low Cost
RM 160,000
RM 160,000

Apartment, Low Cost
Unit No. 7B-F7-09, Pangsapuri Pendamar B, Jalan Pandamaran/KS5, 42000 Pelabuhan Klang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 19 days
Built Up: 656 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 243 psf.
Find Property for Auction