Property Auction Fair
-
Assignee / PlaintiffCIMB Bank Berhad / CIMB Islamic Bank
-
Auction DateWednesday, 10th June 2026
-
Auction Time10:30 AM
-
Auction Venuewww.ngchanmau.com
Bidder registration and payment of auction deposit must be made by 5pm, at least one (1) working day before auction date. Online bidders are advised to log in to the online bidding hyperlink provided and be on standby before the auction time.
RM 400,000
RM 400,000
Condominium
Unit No. A-20-9, Block A, Pangsapuri Damai Vista, Jalan Damai Perdana 1/1, Bandar Damai Perdana, 56000, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 19 days
Built Up: 1,000 sq.ft
3
Freehold
RM 400 psf.
RM 400,000
RM 400,000
Service Apartment
Unit No. 2-22-9, Desa Green Serviced Apartments (Kompleks Hijauan Desa), Jalan Desa Bakti 2, 58000, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 19 days
Built Up: 721 sq.ft
2
Freehold
RM 554 psf.
RM 90,000
RM 90,000
Flat
Unit No. 11-3-13, Block 11, Jalan 13/154D, Taman Desa Cheras, 56000, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 19 days
Built Up: 665 sq.ft
2
Freehold
RM 135 psf.
RM 510,000
RM 510,000
Service Apartment
Unit No. B-33-03, Block B, Residensi Alam Vista Aman (Residens Ava), No. 1, Jalan Benteng Utara, Kiara Bayu Kepong, 52000, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 19 days
Built Up: 947 sq.ft
3
RM 538 psf.
RM 450,000
RM 450,000
Service Apartment
Unit No. A-35-06, Tower A, Residensi Lakeville, Jalan Sibu, Taman Wahyu, 68100, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 19 days
Built Up: 980 sq.ft
3
RM 459 psf.
RM 1,200,000
RM 1,200,000
Condominium
Unit No. 1-48-07, Star Residences One, No. 1, Jalan Yap Kwan Seng, 50450, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 19 days
Built Up: 721 sq.ft
1+1
Freehold
RM 1,664 psf.
RM 510,000
RM 510,000
Service Apartment
Unit No. B-50-17, Residensi M Luna, No. 888, Jalan Lingkaran Tengah 2 (MRR2), 52100 Kepong, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 19 days
Built Up: 850 sq.ft
3
RM 600 psf.
- < « Previous
- 1
- 2
- > Last