Property Auction Fair

  • Assignee / Plaintiff
    CIMB Bank Berhad / CIMB Islamic Bank
  • Auction Date
    Wednesday, 10th June 2026
  • Auction Time
    10:30 AM
  • Auction Venue
    www.ngchanmau.com
Bidder registration and payment of auction deposit must be made by 5pm, at least one (1) working day before auction date. Online bidders are advised to log in to the online bidding hyperlink provided and be on standby before the auction time.

Refine by State:

Selected: Selangor

<< Back to All States

Small Office Home Office (SOHO)
RM 260,000
RM 260,000

Small Office Home Office (SOHO)
Unit No. A1-24-9, I-SOHO, No. 2, Persiaran Multimedia, I-City, Seksyen 7, 40000 Shah Alam, Selangor
To be auctioned in 19 days
Built Up: 463 sq.ft
Freehold RM 561 psf.
2.5 Storey Detached House
RM 1,200,000
RM 1,200,000

2.5 Storey Detached House
No. 42A, Jalan KE 3/2, Kota Emerald, 48000 Rawang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 19 days
Land Area: 5,419 sq.ft
Freehold RM 221 psf.
Apartment
RM 100,000
RM 100,000

Apartment
Unit No. N-G-17, Block N, Anggerik Apartment, Jalan Bunga Raya 2, Taman Bunga Raya, 48300 Rawang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 19 days
Built Up: 701 sq.ft
3 RM 142 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 235,000
RM 235,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-10-20, Block A, Pangsapuri Servis Spring Villa, Jalan UP 1/1A, Taman Ukay Perdana, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 19 days
Built Up: 728 sq.ft
3 RM 322 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 380,000
RM 380,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. B-01-03A, BSP 21, Persiaran Saujana Putra Utama, Bandar Saujana Putra, 42610 Jenjarom, Selangor
To be auctioned in 19 days
Built Up: 1,044 sq.ft
3 RM 363 psf.
Apartment
RM 100,000
RM 100,000

Apartment
Unit No. 28-05-04, Block 28, Rumah Pangsa Sri Indah, Persiaran Lestari Perdana, Taman Lestari Perdana, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
  • 6 min to AEON Mall Taman Equine & Taman Equine MRT Station
To be auctioned in 19 days
Built Up: 650 sq.ft
3 RM 153 psf.
Shop Lot
RM 980,000
RM 980,000

Shop Lot
Unit No. G-20, Cova Square, Jalan Teknologi, Kota Damansara, 47810 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 19 days
Built Up: 2,454 sq.ft
RM 399 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 758,000
RM 758,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. A1-22-02, Block A1, Lumi Tropicana, No. 2, Persiaran Tropicana, PJU 3, 47410 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 19 days
Built Up: 1,087 sq.ft
2+1 RM 697 psf.
Apartment
RM 170,000
RM 170,000

Apartment
Unit No. 8-5-A, Impian Sentosa, Jalan Dato Dagang 6, Taman Sentosa, 41200 Klang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 19 days
Built Up: 721 sq.ft
3 RM 235 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 700,000
RM 700,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-12-3A, Pavilion, Jalan Puteri 7/13, Bandar Puteri, 47100 Puchong, Selangor
To be auctioned in 19 days
Built Up: 1,259 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 555 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 310,000
RM 310,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. B1-21-03, Savanna Executive Suites, Jalan Southville 2, Southville City, 43800 Dengkil, Selangor
To be auctioned in 19 days
Built Up: 958 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 323 psf.
Condominium
RM 1,000,000
RM 1,000,000

Condominium
Unit No. C2-09-5, Bukit Utama 1, No. 3, Changkat Bukit Utama, PJU 6, Bandar Utama, 47800 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 19 days
Built Up: 1,981 sq.ft
3+1 Freehold RM 504 psf.
Find Property for Auction