Property Auction Fair

  • Assignee / Plaintiff
    CIMB Bank Berhad / CIMB Islamic Bank
  • Auction Date
    Wednesday, 10th June 2026
  • Auction Time
    10:30 AM
  • Auction Venue
    www.ngchanmau.com
Bidder registration and payment of auction deposit must be made by 5pm, at least one (1) working day before auction date. Online bidders are advised to log in to the online bidding hyperlink provided and be on standby before the auction time.

Refine by State:

Selected: Kuala Lumpur

<< Back to All States

Service Apartment
RM 600,000
RM 600,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. B-06-01, Residensi Pano, No. 556, Batu 3 1/2, Jalan Ipoh, 51200, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 19 days
Built Up: 1,001 sq.ft
2 RM 599 psf.
Service Apartment, Corner Lot
RM 750,000
RM 750,000

Service Apartment, Corner Lot
Unit No. A-20-2, Tower A, Residensi Inspirasi Mont' Kiara, No. 16, Jalan Kiara 4, Mont Kiara, 50480, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 19 days
Built Up: 1,012 sq.ft
3 RM 741 psf.
Office Lot
RM 440,000
RM 440,000

Office Lot
Unit No. L12A-19 (On Site 13-19), Wangsa 118, Jalan Wangsa Delima, 53300, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 19 days
Built Up: 850 sq.ft
RM 517 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 1,000,000
RM 1,000,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-30-3, Tropika Bukit Jalil, No. 2, Jalan Jalil Perkasa 3, Bukit Jalil, 57000, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 19 days
Built Up: 1,313 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 761 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 420,000
RM 420,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. B-05-08, Block B, Astoria Ampang (Residensi Xtreme Meridian), Jalan Bemban, Off Jalan Ampang, 55000, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 19 days
Built Up: 657 sq.ft
1 RM 639 psf.
Condominium
RM 520,000
RM 520,000

Condominium
Unit No. 2-18-03, Tower 2, Residensi Bintang Bukit Jalil, No. 1, Jalan Jalil Impian, Bukit Jalil, 57000, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 19 days
Built Up: 1,012 sq.ft
3 RM 513 psf.
Apartment, End Lot
RM 310,000
RM 310,000

Apartment, End Lot
Unit No. E-5-9, Block E (Suria), Tasik Heights Apartment, Jalan Liku Tasik Selatan 21/146, Bandar Tasik Selatan, 57000, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 19 days
Built Up: 940 sq.ft
3+1 RM 329 psf.
Shop Office
RM 600,000
RM 600,000

Shop Office
Unit No. 8-3, Block 3E, Jalan Wangsa Delima 11, Wangsa Maju, 53300, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 19 days
Built Up: 1,754 sq.ft
RM 342 psf.
Apartment
RM 300,000
RM 300,000

Apartment
Unit No. A-06-08, Tower A, Residensi Aman Bukit jalil, Jalan Jalil Impian 1, 57000 Bukit Jalil, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 19 days
Built Up: 915 sq.ft
3 RM 327 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 460,000
RM 460,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-10-03, Anggun Lumayan, No. 18, Jalan Tasik Permaisuri 2, Bandar Tun Razak, 56000, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 19 days
Built Up: 1,098 sq.ft
3 RM 418 psf.
Apartment
RM 150,000
RM 150,000

Apartment
Unit No. B-03-17, PPR Seri Aman, Jalan Aman Putra, 52000 Kepong, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 19 days
Built Up: 732 sq.ft
3 RM 204 psf.
Service Apartment, Corner Lot
RM 630,000
RM 630,000

Service Apartment, Corner Lot
Unit No. B-33A-12, Residensi Alam Vista Aman (Residensi AVA), No. 1, Jalan Benteng Utara, Kiara Bayu, 52000 Kepong, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 19 days
Built Up: 1,281 sq.ft
4 RM 491 psf.
Find Property for Auction