Auction in Perak
RM 202,500
RM 202,500
Apartment
Unit No. A3-2-8, Blok A3, Pangsapuri Samudera 1, 32040 Seri Manjung, Perak
To be auctioned in 3 days
Built Up: 969 sq.ft
3
Freehold
RM 208 psf.
RM 180,000
Now: RM 144,000
RM 180,000
Now: RM 144,000
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 216, Jalan Residen 8/7, Residen 8, Bandar Baru Setia Awan Perdana, 32000 Sitiawan, Perak
- 4 min to Billion Bandar Baru Setia Awan Perdana
- 8 min to Pekan Gurney Market & Pos Mini Pekan Gurney Sitiawan
To be auctioned in 3 days
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
3
2
Freehold
RM 110 psf.
RM 207,000
RM 207,000
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 12, Jalan Wong Kwai Kee, Taman Pertama, 30100 Ipoh, Perak
- 3 min to Eco-Shop @ Silibin
- 6 min to Ipoh KTM Station
To be auctioned in 3 days
Land Area: 1,540 sq.ft
RM 134 psf.
RM 432,000
RM 432,000
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 24, Jalan Perpaduan Damai 5, Lembah Perpaduan Damai, 31150 Ulu Kinta, Perak
To be auctioned in 3 days
Land Area: 1,539 sq.ft
RM 280 psf.
RM 350,000
RM 350,000
2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
No. 11, Jalan Tronoh Awana 3, Taman Tronoh Awana, 31750 Tronoh, Perak
To be auctioned in 3 days
Land Area: 2,077 sq.ft
RM 168 psf.
RM 660,000
RM 660,000
Agricultural Land
Lot No. 2930, Jalan Tun Dr. S Samy Vellu, Taman Rimba Setia, Sungai Siput, Perak
To be auctioned in 4 days
Land Area: 5.03 Acres
Freehold
RM 3 psf.
RM 330,000
RM 330,000
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
No. 87, Taman Singa Baru, Kampung Koh, 32000 Sitiawan, Perak
To be auctioned in 4 days
Land Area: 1,647 sq.ft
RM 200 psf.
RM 350,000
RM 350,000
3 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
No. 43, Jalan Putra Berlian 13A, Kampar Putra, 31900 Kampar, Perak
To be auctioned in 4 days
Land Area: 3,164 sq.ft
RM 110 psf.
RM 550,000
RM 550,000
Agricultural Land
Lot 2964, Jalan Tun Dr. S Samy Vellu, Taman Rimba Setia, Sungai Siput, Perak
To be auctioned in 4 days
Land Area: 4.23 Acres
Freehold
RM 2 psf.
RM 250,200
RM 250,200
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
No. 48, Jalan Taman Marisa, Taman Marisa, 34000 Taiping, Perak
- Spacious Land Area
- 2 min to Taiping ETS Station
To be auctioned in 4 days
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
4
3
RM 178 psf.
RM 270,000
RM 270,000
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 283A, Jalan Perdana 2, Taman Kampar Perdana, 31900 Kampar, Perak
To be auctioned in 4 days
Land Area: 1,539 sq.ft
RM 175 psf.