Auction in Kuala Lumpur

Property Auction
Service Apartment
-34%
Reduced by: RM 205,000
-34%
RM 395,000
RM 395,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. B-27-09, Residensi 1 Utara, No. 42, Jalan 1/2B, Off Jalan Ipoh, Selayang, 68100, Kuala Lumpur
  • 5 min to Selayang Capitol Complex
  • 6 min to Selayang Hospital, NSK Trade City Selayang & 168 Park Mall Selayang
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 1,281 sq.ft
3+1 3 RM 308 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 20
RM 250,000
RM 250,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. A2-10-01, Avelon Tower (Block A2), Plaza Medan Putra, Jalan Medan Putra 6, Bandar Sri Menjalara, 52200, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 802 sq.ft
Freehold RM 311 psf.
Apartment
Lot 8
RM 550,000
RM 550,000

Apartment
Unit No. 1-37-12, 37th Floor, Tower 1, Residensi Bintang Bukit Jalil, Jalan Jalil Impian, Bukit Jalil, 57000, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 1,012 sq.ft
3 RM 543 psf.
Condominium
Lot 6
RM 700,000
RM 700,000

Condominium
Unit No. B-17-06, Residensi Bayan Desa Petaling (also known as Nidoz Residences @ Desa Petaling), No. 22A, Jalan 2/125, Desa Petaling, 57100, Kuala Lumpur
  • 6 min to NSK Kuchai Lama, Bandar Tasik Selatan LRT Station, Kuchai MRT Station & Terminal Bersepadu Selatan (TBS)
  • 8 min to Columbia Asia Hospital Bukit Jalil
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 1,399 sq.ft
5 RM 500 psf.
Studio Service Apartment
Lot 10
RM 500,000
RM 500,000

Studio Service Apartment
Unit No. D-11-26, Residensi Dorsett Sri Hartamas, Jalan Sri Hartamas 1, Taman Sri Hartamas, 50480, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 689 sq.ft
Freehold RM 725 psf.
Apartment
RM 390,000
RM 390,000

Apartment
Unit No. J1-2-14, Pangsapuri Delima, Block J1, Desa Pandan, Jalan Kampung Pandan, 55100, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 948 sq.ft
RM 411 psf.
Condominium
-19%
RM 500,000
Now: RM 405,000
RM 500,000
Now: RM 405,000

Condominium
Unit No. B-7-3A, Laman Scenaria Kiara, Jalan 6/38A, 51200, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 1,019 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 397 psf.
Service Apartment
-19%
RM 520,000
Now: RM 421,200
RM 520,000
Now: RM 421,200

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-6-8, Level 6, Block A, Verve Suites @ KL South, No. 355 Jalan Klang Lama, 58000, Kuala Lumpur
  • 6 min to Mid Valley Megamall
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 872 sq.ft
Freehold RM 483 psf.
SOHO
-19%
RM 650,000
Now: RM 526,500
RM 650,000
Now: RM 526,500

SOHO
Unit No. B-21-5, Wisma Infinitum, No. 18, Jalan Sultan Sulaiman, 50300, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 721 sq.ft
Freehold RM 730 psf.
Service Apartment
-19%
RM 340,000
Now: RM 275,400
RM 340,000
Now: RM 275,400

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-28-10, Residensi Vista Sentul, No. 28, Jalan Sinar Sentul 4, Sentul, 51100, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 689 sq.ft
2 Freehold RM 399 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 650,000
RM 650,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. D-43-05, Residensi Skyline, No. 3, Jalan San Peng, Pudu, 55200, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 850 sq.ft
RM 764 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 340,000
RM 340,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-33A-05, Block A, Residensi M Centura, No. 17, Jalan Sentul Perdana, 51000, Kuala Lumpur
  • 7 min to Sentul Timur LRT Station & Batu Kentonmen KTM Station
  • 10 min to Sunway Putra Mall & UTC Sentul
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 657 sq.ft
2 Freehold RM 517 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 550,000
RM 550,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. B-37-01, Residensi Continew, Jalan Tun Razak, 50400, Kuala Lumpur
  • Suitable for Investment Unit; Fully furnished
  • 5 mins to MRT Cochrane; Easy access to KLCC,TRX and Bukit Bintang area
To be auctioned in 12 days
Built Up: 548 sq.ft
1+1 1 Freehold RM 1,003 psf. Owner Auction™
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
Service Apartment
Reduced by: RM 205,000
-34%
RM 395,000
Service Apartment
Residensi 1 Utara, No. 42, Jalan 1/2B, Off Jalan Ipoh, Selayang, 68100, Kuala Lumpur
  • 5 min to Selayang Capitol Complex
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 1,281 sq.ft
3+1 3 RM 308 psf.