Auction in Selangor

RHB Bank Property Auction
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 280,000
RM 280,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 10, Jalan Keli 12, Taman Seri Putra, 42700 Banting, Selangor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
Freehold RM 215 psf.
2 Storey Detached House, Intermediate
RM 765,000
RM 765,000

2 Storey Detached House, Intermediate
Jalan Desa 6/8, Bandar Country Homes, 48000 Rawang, Selangor
  • 4 min to SK Taman Desa 2 & SMK Taman Desa 2
  • 6 min to Recreation Park like Emerald Central Park
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 6,000 sq.ft
Freehold RM 127 psf.
Apartment, Low Cost
RM 190,000
RM 190,000

Apartment, Low Cost
Block M, Pangsapuri Palma, Jalan Palma Raja 3/KS6, Bandar Botanic, 41200 Klang, Selangor
  • Walking distance to 99 Speedmart 1163 Bandar Botanik
  • 6 min to GM Klang, Econsave Pandamaran (Hypermarket) & Bukit Tinggi Medical Centre
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 656 sq.ft
Freehold RM 289 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
RM 567,000
RM 567,000

2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
Jalan Bestari 3/3, Puncak Bestari, 42300 Bandar Puncak Alam, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,379 sq.ft
RM 238 psf.
2.5 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 1,660,500
RM 1,660,500

2.5 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
Jalan Meranti Bukit, Sierramas West, 47000 Sungai Buloh, Selangor
  • Situated in a prestigious and upscale neighbourhood
  • Right next to North-South Expressway; Just a 5 min walk to the renowned elc International School
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 4,341 sq.ft
Freehold RM 382 psf.
3 Storey Detached House with a lower ground floor
RM 1,890,000
RM 1,890,000

3 Storey Detached House with a lower ground floor
Jalan Kemuning Mutiara 33/158C, Mutiara 33, Seksyen 33, 40460 Shah Alam, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 4,350 sq.ft
RM 434 psf.
Cluster Town House
RM 630,000
RM 630,000

Cluster Town House
Jalan D'Alpinia 6, Taman D'Alpinia, 47110 Puchong, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,851 sq.ft
RM 340 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 423,000
RM 423,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan MR 1/18, Taman M Residensi (M Residence @ Rawang), 48020 Rawang, Selangor
  • Lush greenery and serene surroundings
  • 9 min to AEON Mall Rawang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,760 sq.ft
Freehold RM 240 psf.
Apartment
RM 170,000
RM 170,000

Apartment
Block E, Pangsapuri Seri Melati, Jalan Seri Putra 3/1, Bandar Seri Putra, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 786 sq.ft
Freehold RM 216 psf.
Duplex Condominium
RM 400,000
RM 400,000

Duplex Condominium
Cyberia Smarthomes A, Cyberia, Cyber 11, 63000 Cyberjaya, Selangor
  • 3 min walk to Multimedia University (MMU) Cyberjaya Campus
  • 10 min drive to Cyberjaya City Centre MRT Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 2,088 sq.ft
Freehold RM 191 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 886,950
RM 886,950

2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
Jalan Flora 3B/5, Bandar Rimbayu, 42500 Telok Panglima Garang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,591 sq.ft
RM 246 psf.
Apartment
RM 468,000
RM 468,000

Apartment
Tower A, Jalan Impian Indah, 43300 Kajang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,367 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 342 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 387,000
RM 387,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan SP 4/6, Bandar Saujana Putra, 42610 Lebuhraya Elite, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 990 sq.ft
RM 390 psf.
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 280,000
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Keli 12, Taman Seri Putra, 42700 Banting, Selangor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
Freehold RM 215 psf.