Auction in Selangor

MBSB Bank Property Auction
Flat, Low Cost
-46%
Reduced by: RM 79,640
-46%
RM 90,360
RM 90,360

Flat, Low Cost
Unit No. H-04-05, Block H, Jalan Batu Nilam 15, Bandar Bukit Tinggi, 41200 Klang, Selangor
  • 4 min to Eco-Shop @ Pandamaran & Bukit Tinggi Medical Centre (BTMC)
  • 6 min to Giant Hypermarket Bukit Tinggi Klang, Lotus's Klang & Econsave Pandamaran
To be auctioned in 3 days
Built Up: 645 sq.ft
Freehold RM 140 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-34%
RM 420,000
Now: RM 275,600
RM 420,000
Now: RM 275,600

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan SG 9/30, Taman Sri Gombak, 68100 Batu Caves, Selangor
  • 5 min to Giant Hypermarket Batu Caves
  • 6 min to Batu Caves KTM Station
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 770 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 357 psf.
Apartment
RM 252,000
RM 252,000

Apartment
Block B, Vista Bayu Apartment, Jalan Batu Unjur 9, Taman Bayu Perdana, 41200 Klang, Selangor
  • 6 min to Giant Hypermarket Klang & SJK (C) Hin Hua
  • Easily accessible via Jalan Batu Unjur 9, Persiaran Raja Muda Musa & Pulau Indah Highway
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,152 sq.ft
Freehold RM 218 psf.
Apartment, Low-Medium Cost
-25%
RM 120,000
Now: RM 89,100
RM 120,000
Now: RM 89,100

Apartment, Low-Medium Cost
Block C2, Pangsapuri Camelia Court, Persiaran Lembah Hijau 4, Bandar Tasik Puteri, 48020 Rawang, Selangor
  • 9 min walk to SMK Bandar Tasik Puteri
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 732 sq.ft
3 RM 121 psf.
2 Storey Semi Detached House, Renovated
RM 649,800
RM 649,800

2 Storey Semi Detached House, Renovated
Lorong Sungai Keramat 34B/KU6, Taman Klang Utama, 42100 Klang, Selangor
  • Spacious Unit
  • 10 min to AEON BiG Klang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 5,942 sq.ft
RM 109 psf.
Apartment
RM 297,000
RM 297,000

Apartment
Pangsapuri Seri Baiduri, Jalan Setia Gemilang U13/47, Seksyen U13, 40170 Shah Alam, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 926 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 320 psf.
2.5 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 432,000
RM 432,000

2.5 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan BB 6/1, Taman Banting Baru, 42700 Banting, Selangor
  • 4 min to Kolej Matrikulasi Selangor and Polytechnic Banting
  • 6 min to Eco-Shop @ Banting
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,539 sq.ft
Freehold RM 280 psf.
Condominium
RM 297,000
RM 297,000

Condominium
Kondominium Villa Park, Jalan Cemara, Bukit Serdang, Seksyen 11, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,302 sq.ft
Freehold RM 228 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 360,000
RM 360,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Jalan Kesuma 4B, Bandar Tasik Kesuma, 43700 Beranang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,539 sq.ft
Freehold RM 233 psf.
Apartment, Intermediate, Low Cost
RM 190,000
RM 190,000

Apartment, Intermediate, Low Cost
Block C, Jalan Pandan Cahaya 2/1, Taman Pandan Ria 2, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 646 sq.ft
3 RM 294 psf.
Apartment, Low Cost
RM 153,000
RM 153,000

Apartment, Low Cost
Block H, Pangsapuri Angsana, Persiaran Mewah, USJ 1, 47620 Subang Jaya, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 657 sq.ft
3 RM 232 psf.
2.5 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 631,800
RM 631,800

2.5 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Puncak 2, Taman Puncak Bukit Utama, Bukit Antarabangsa, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
  • Gated and Guarded; 5 min to Giant Supermarket Bukit Antarabangsa
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,543 sq.ft
RM 248 psf.
Apartment
RM 260,000
RM 260,000

Apartment
Blok C, Jalan Gemilang 4, Taman Gemilang, 68100 Batu Caves, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 861 sq.ft
Freehold RM 301 psf.
Find Property for Auction

MBSB Bank Property Auction
Flat, Low Cost
Reduced by: RM 79,640
-46%
RM 90,360
Flat, Low Cost
Block H, Jalan Batu Nilam 15, Bandar Bukit Tinggi, 41200 Klang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 3 days
Built Up: 645 sq.ft
Freehold RM 140 psf.