Auction in Selangor

RHB Bank Property Auction
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 280,000
RM 280,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 10, Jalan Keli 12, Taman Seri Putra, 42700 Banting, Selangor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
Freehold RM 215 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 350,000
RM 350,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
Jalan GU 1/6, Taman Garing Utama, 48000 Rawang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,088 sq.ft
RM 167 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-19%
RM 400,000
Now: RM 324,000
RM 400,000
Now: RM 324,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Dato Abdul Hamid 2, Taman Sentosa, 41200 Klang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,300 sq.ft
Freehold RM 249 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 530,000
RM 530,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Jalan Timah 1, Taman Timah 1, 43800 Dengkil, Selangor
  • 7 min to UiTM Kampus Dengkil
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,500 sq.ft
Freehold RM 353 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 540,000
RM 540,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lorong Pending 2A, Bandar Puteri, 41200 Klang, Selangor
  • Intermediate Opposite McDonald's Bandar Puteri Klang & Shop lot; 10 min to AEON Bukit Tinggi
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,496 sq.ft
Freehold RM 360 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
-26%
RM 315,000
Now: RM 230,400
RM 315,000
Now: RM 230,400

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
Lintang Kapar Setia 2, Taman Emas, Persiaran Haji Hamzah Alang, 42200 Klang, Selangor
  • 3 min to Econsave Hamzah Alang
  • 5 min to SMK Tengku Idris Shah Kapar
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 980 sq.ft
Freehold RM 235 psf.
2 Storey Semi Detached House with Clubhouse Facilities
RM 729,000
RM 729,000

2 Storey Semi Detached House with Clubhouse Facilities
Jalan Damar Bayu 3B, Glenmarie Cove, Off Jalan Teluk Gong, 42000 Pelabuhan Klang, Selangor
  • Ample parking space
  • 10 min to Port Klang & forthcoming Bandar Bukit Tinggi LRT3 Station
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,283 sq.ft
Freehold RM 222 psf.
Commercial Terrace Lot
-34%
RM 540,000
Now: RM 354,294
RM 540,000
Now: RM 354,294

Commercial Terrace Lot
Jalan Raya Timor, 41000 Klang, Selangor
  • Located in Klang Town
  • Facing Klang KTM Station
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,807 sq.ft
Freehold RM 196 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 502,200
RM 502,200

2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
Jalan SU 18, Taman Selayang Utama, 68100 Batu Caves, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,808 sq.ft
RM 277 psf.
Apartment, Corner Lot
RM 270,000
RM 270,000

Apartment, Corner Lot
Block C, Makmur Apartment, Jalan PJS 8/9, Bandar Sri Subang, 46000 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 850 sq.ft
3 1 RM 317 psf.
Condominium
RM 360,000
RM 360,000

Condominium
Blok B (Suites), The Sanderson, Jalan Cemara, Taman Bukit Serdang, Seksyen 13, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
  • Short distance to MRT Station (PY31)
  • 5 min to 99 Speedmart 2273 Taman Bukit Serdang 3
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 872 sq.ft
2 Freehold RM 412 psf.
Condominium
-26%
RM 330,000
Now: RM 242,000
RM 330,000
Now: RM 242,000

Condominium
Block A3, Green Acre Condominium, Jalan Sungai Long, Bandar Sungai Long, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • Walking distance to SJK(C) Bandar Sungai Long
  • 5 min to UTAR Sungai Long Campus; 8 min to BMC Mall
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,012 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 239 psf.
Condominium
RM 650,000
RM 650,000

Condominium
The Parque Residences, Jalan Eco Santuari 3/1, Eco Santuari, 42500 Telok Panglima Garang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,313 sq.ft
3 RM 495 psf.
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 280,000
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Keli 12, Taman Seri Putra, 42700 Banting, Selangor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
Freehold RM 215 psf.