Auction in Negeri Sembilan

RHB Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-19%
Reduced by: RM 79,800
-19%
RM 340,200
RM 340,200

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. PT 10370, Jalan BBN 11/3K, Desa Melati, Putra Nilai, 71800 Nilai, Negeri Sembilan
  • 6 min to MesaMall & Selgate Specialist Hospital Sepang
  • 9 min to AEON MALL Nilai & Lotus's Putra Nilai
Auction Date: 23-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,797 sq.ft
Freehold RM 189 psf.
Shop Office
RM 850,000
RM 850,000

Shop Office
Seremban City Centre, Jalan Pasar, Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
  • Prime Location in the Heart of Seremban; High visibility
  • Walking distance to Terminal 1 (Seremban Bus Terminal)
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 3,932 sq.ft
RM 216 psf. Owner Auction™
Shop Office
RM 279,000
RM 279,000

Shop Office
Seremban City Centre, Jalan Pasar, Negeri Sembilan
  • Prime Location in the Heart of Seremban; High visibility
  • Walking distance to Terminal 1 (Seremban Bus Terminal)
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,268 sq.ft
Freehold RM 220 psf. Owner Auction™
Shop Office
RM 279,000
RM 279,000

Shop Office
  • Prime Location in the Heart of Seremban; High visibility
  • Walking distance to Terminal 1 (Seremban Bus Terminal)
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,268 sq.ft
Freehold RM 220 psf. Owner Auction™
Flat, Low Cost
RM 99,000
RM 99,000

Flat, Low Cost
Cempaka Puri 4, Jalan BBN 6/2K, Taman Desa Cempaka, 71800 Nilai, Negeri Sembilan
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 619 sq.ft
Freehold RM 159 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 450,000
RM 450,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lorong Iringan Bayu 41/1, Precint 8, Taman Iringan Bayu, 70300 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,410 sq.ft
Freehold RM 319 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House
-19%
RM 290,000
Now: RM 234,900
RM 290,000
Now: RM 234,900

1 Storey Terrace House
Jalan BIL 25, Taman Bayu Indera Lukut, 71010 Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan
  • 5 min to Lukut Health Clinic
  • 10 min to Econsave Lukut
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,540 sq.ft
Freehold RM 152 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 279,000
RM 279,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan BBN 5/3G, Desa Jasmin, Putra Nilai, 71800 Nilai, Negeri Sembilan
  • Behind SK Desa Jasmin
  • 7 min to AEON Mall Nilai
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,620 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 172 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 405,000
RM 405,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lorong Nusari Bayu 7/3B, Nusari Bayu 3, 71950 Bandar Sri Sendayan, Negeri Sembilan
  • 6 min to Matrix Global Schools
  • 10 min to AEON Mall Seremban 2
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,366 sq.ft
Freehold RM 171 psf.
Duplex Penthouse Apartment
-52%
RM 90,000
Now: RM 42,500
RM 90,000
Now: RM 42,500

Duplex Penthouse Apartment
Level 4 & 5, Block B, Nilai Santalia Apartment, Jalan Nilai Santalia, 71800 Nilai, Negeri Sembilan
  • 7 min to Giant Nilai & Nilai KTM Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,637 sq.ft
2 1 RM 25 psf.
Condominium
RM 207,000
RM 207,000

Condominium
Block C, Camelia Bayu Temiang, Jalan Bayu, Bandar Seremban, 70200 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 900 sq.ft
3 RM 230 psf.
Condominium
RM 288,000
RM 288,000

Condominium
Block Camelia, Bayu Temiang Residensi, Jalan Bayu, 70200 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 900 sq.ft
RM 320 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 530,000
RM 530,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan TTJ S/K, Taman Tuanku Jaafar, 71450 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,647 sq.ft
Freehold RM 321 psf.
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Reduced by: RM 79,800
-19%
RM 340,200
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan BBN 11/3K, Desa Melati, Putra Nilai, 71800 Nilai, Negeri Sembilan
  • 6 min to MesaMall & Selgate Specialist Hospital Sepang
  • 9 min to AEON MALL Nilai & Lotus's Putra Nilai
Auction Date: 23-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,797 sq.ft
Freehold RM 189 psf.