Auction in Selangor

Property Auction
Shop / Office
-34%
Reduced by: RM 68,000
-34%
RM 132,000
RM 132,000

Shop / Office
Unit No. 29-1-1, The Core Commercial Block, Jalan Teknologi 3/6E, Taman Sains Selangor 1, Kota Damansara, 47810 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • Prime area
  • 2 min to Kota Damansara MRT Station
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 366 sq.ft
RM 360 psf.
Retail Lot
RM 72,900
RM 72,900

Retail Lot
Lower Ground Floor, Selayang Capital Complex, Selayang - Kepong Expressway, 68100 Batu Caves, Selangor
  • Right next to Selayang-Kepong Highway
  • 5 min to Mydin Selayang & Selayang Mall
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 624 sq.ft
RM 116 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 432,000
RM 432,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Harmoni 11/3, Taman Harmoni, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
  • 8 min to SMK Jalan Reko
  • Near to Universiti Kebangsaan Malaysia
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,604 sq.ft
Freehold RM 269 psf.
2 Storey Linked House, Intermediate
RM 360,000
RM 360,000

2 Storey Linked House, Intermediate
Jalan Semenyih Indah 19, Taman Semenyih Indah, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
  • 5 min to Econsave Semenyih
  • Easily accessible via Kajang-Seremban Highway, Jalan Semenyih & Jalan Bangi Lama
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
Freehold RM 276 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 324,000
RM 324,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan SP 6/6, Bandar Saujana Putra, 42610 Jenjarom, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 990 sq.ft
RM 327 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-26%
RM 540,000
Now: RM 395,000
RM 540,000
Now: RM 395,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan SP 3/22, Bandar Saujana Putra, Lebuhraya Elite, 42610 Jenjarom, Selangor
  • Next to MAHSA Specialist Hospital
  • 5 min to MAHSA University; 10 min to Quayside Mall & Sanctuary Mall
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
4 3 RM 282 psf.
Apartment
RM 315,000
RM 315,000

Apartment
Forest Green Apartment, Bandar Sungai Long, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • 4 min to UTAR Sungai Long Campus & Sungai Long Specialist Hospital
  • Easily accessible via SILK Highway, Cheras–Kajang Expressway & LEKAS Highway
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,001 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 314 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 190,000
RM 190,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan 1, Taman Sri Cahaya, 45600 Bestari Jaya, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,646 sq.ft
Freehold RM 115 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 430,000
RM 430,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Lorong Dato Dagang 39D, Taman Sri Sentosa, 41200 Klang, Selangor
  • Walking distance to SJK(T) Taman Sentosa
  • 8 min to Econsave Kampung Jawa
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,195 sq.ft
Freehold RM 359 psf.
Apartment
RM 211,000
RM 211,000

Apartment
D'Tinggian Suasana Apartment, Jalan Suasana 3/4, Bandar Tun Hussein Onn, 43200 Cheras, Selangor
  • Next to SK Bandar Tun Hussein Onn
  • 5 min to AEON BiG & Bandar Tun Hussein Onn MRT Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 915 sq.ft
Freehold RM 230 psf.
Office Unit
RM 113,000
RM 113,000

Office Unit
Block D, Jalan 6, Kosmoplex, Bandar Baru Salak Tinggi, 43900 Sepang, Selangor
  • Approximately 9 minutes to Salak Tinggi ERL Station
  • Short drive to Kuala Lumpur International Airport
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,259 sq.ft
RM 89 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot, Renovated
-19%
RM 950,000
Now: RM 769,500
RM 950,000
Now: RM 769,500

2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot, Renovated
Jalan PJU 10/16A, Sutera Damansara, 47830 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,400 sq.ft
RM 320 psf.
Casa Mila Victoria Condominium, Intermediate
RM 230,000
RM 230,000

Casa Mila Victoria Condominium, Intermediate
Casa Mila Victoria, Jalan Bukit Idaman 3, 68100 Batu Caves, Selangor
  • 5 min to Hospital Selayang & Selayang Mall
  • Easily accessible via Jalan Bidara, Jln Kuching & Middle Ring Rd 2
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 904 sq.ft
RM 254 psf. Owner Auction™
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
Shop / Office
Reduced by: RM 68,000
-34%
RM 132,000
Shop / Office
The Core Commercial Block, Jalan Teknologi 3/6E, Taman Sains Selangor 1, Kota Damansara, 47810 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • Prime area
  • 2 min to Kota Damansara MRT Station
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 366 sq.ft
RM 360 psf.