Auction in Selangor

Property Auction
Apartment, Low Cost
RM 150,000
RM 150,000

Apartment, Low Cost
Unit No. 5-5-19, Blok Tanjung 5, Jalan Cecawi 6/19C, Kota Damansara, Seksyen 6, 47810 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 614 sq.ft
3 RM 244 psf.
Detached Plot
RM 360,000
RM 360,000

Detached Plot
Jalan ST-1, Taman Sri Gombak, 68100 Batu Caves, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 7,481 sq.ft
Freehold RM 48 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 360,000
RM 360,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Semenyih Mewah, Taman Semenyih Mewah, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,044 sq.ft
Freehold RM 344 psf.
Residensi Hijauan Condominium (The Greens)
RM 342,000
RM 342,000

Residensi Hijauan Condominium (The Greens)
Residensi Hijauan (The Greens), Jalan Budiman 22/3, Seksyen 22, 40300 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • 7 min to the upcoming LRT3 Station - Stadium Shah Alam
  • 8 min to AEON Mall Shah Alam
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 915 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 373 psf.
2 Storey Bungalow
RM 1,815,000
RM 1,815,000

2 Storey Bungalow
Jalan 33/157B, Seksyen 33, 40400 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • Spacious Land Area
  • 8 min to Giant Hypermarket Kemuning Utama
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 7,459 sq.ft
RM 243 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 450,000
RM 450,000

Service Apartment
Blok B, Selayang 18, Persiaran 3, Bandar Baru Selayang, 68100 Batu Caves, Selangor
  • Prime location
  • 5 min to NSK Trade City Selayang
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,238 sq.ft
RM 363 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 590,000
RM 590,000

2 Storey Terrace House
Jalan Aruna 4, Taman M Aruna, 48020 Rawang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,500 sq.ft
RM 393 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 450,000
RM 450,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Dato Abdul Hamid 21, Taman Sentosa, 41200 Klang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,199 sq.ft
Freehold RM 375 psf.
Apartment
-19%
RM 100,000
Now: RM 80,190
RM 100,000
Now: RM 80,190

Apartment
Pangsapuri Seri Harmoni, Jalan Bahtera Utama, Taman Bahtera, 35900 Hulu Bernam, Selangor
  • 5 min to Sultan Idris Education University
  • 7 min to Tanjung Malim KTM Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 775 sq.ft
3 RM 103 psf.
Condominium
RM 320,760
RM 320,760

Condominium
Block 2, Indah Alam Condominium, No. 4, Jalan Jubli Perak 22/1, Seksyen 22, 40400 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • Facing main road - Persiaran Jubli Perak
  • 7 min to AEON Mall Shah Alam
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,238 sq.ft
3+1 2 Freehold RM 259 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 405,000
RM 405,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lorong Tan Sri Manickavasagam 2A (Lorong Manickavasagam 2A), Taman Menara Maju, 41200 (41000) Klang, Selangor
  • 6 min to NSK Jalan Sungai Jati
  • 8 min to Sentosa Specialist Hospital
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,571 sq.ft
Freehold RM 257 psf.
Apartment, Intermediate
RM 130,000
RM 130,000

Apartment, Intermediate
Rumah Pangsa Impian, Jalan SP 4/3, 42610 Bandar Saujana Putra, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 635 sq.ft
RM 204 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot, Renovated
-19%
RM 850,000
Now: RM 688,500
RM 850,000
Now: RM 688,500

2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot, Renovated
Jalan Ecohill 1/1M, Setia Ecohill, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
  • Well connected with the city center via Kajang Seremban Highway
  • Walking distance to Tenby International School Setia EcoHill
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,151 sq.ft
Freehold RM 218 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
Apartment, Low Cost
RM 150,000
Apartment, Low Cost
Blok Tanjung 5, Jalan Cecawi 6/19C, Kota Damansara, Seksyen 6, 47810 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 614 sq.ft
3 RM 244 psf.