Auction in Selangor

Alliance Bank Property Auction
Vacant Detached Plot, Intermediate
-52%
Reduced by: RM 885,000
-52%
RM 815,000
RM 815,000

Vacant Detached Plot, Intermediate
No. 746 (PT. 45394), Persiaran Seri Pagi C, Country Heights Kajang, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • Gated and guarded community
  • Surrounded by lush greenery and nature
To be auctioned in 3 days
Land Area: 9,211 sq.ft
Freehold RM 88 psf.
Condominium
Lot 62 -34%
RM 290,000
Now: RM 190,900
RM 290,000
Now: RM 190,900

Condominium
Unit No. B-17-6, Block B, Residensi Legendview, Jalan Setia Jaya, Taman Setia Jaya, 48000 Rawang, Selangor
  • Next to Lotus's Rawang
  • 10 min to Templer Park Country & Golf Club
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 831 sq.ft
3 RM 229 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
Lot 45 -30%
RM 650,000
Now: RM 451,600
RM 650,000
Now: RM 451,600

2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
No. 28, Jalan Ritma 1/5, Ritma Perdana, LBS Alam Perdana, 42300 Bandar Puncak Alam, Selangor
  • 6 min to ECONSAVE Alam Jaya Puncak Alam
  • Close to KIPMall Desa Coalfield, Lotus's Puncak Alam & Hospital Al-Sultan Abdullah
To be auctioned in 6 days
Land Area: 2,492 sq.ft
4 RM 181 psf.
Condominium (Penthouse)
Lot 58 -44%
RM 340,000
Now: RM 188,000
RM 340,000
Now: RM 188,000

Condominium (Penthouse)
Unit No. C1-11-9, Cyberia Smarthomes C, Cyberia, Cyber 11, 63000 Cyberjaya, Selangor
  • Within a short drive to Tamarind Square
  • 3 min to Cyberjaya LakeFront Park, Hospital Cyberjaya, Gem In Mall Cyberjaya & DPULZE Shopping Centre
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 1,765 sq.ft
4+1 3 Freehold RM 106 psf.
Small Office Flexible Office (SOFO)
Lot 107 -34%
RM 200,000
Now: RM 131,700
RM 200,000
Now: RM 131,700

Small Office Flexible Office (SOFO)
Unit No. 13-07 (PT 837), Suria Jaya, Jalan Padang Jawa, Seksyen 16, 40200 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • 3 min to Padang Jawa KTM Station
  • 8 min to AEON Bukit Raja
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 420 sq.ft
Freehold RM 313 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
Lot 49 -22%
RM 350,000
Now: RM 270,200
RM 350,000
Now: RM 270,200

1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
No. 2, Jalan Kemudi 2F/1, Bernam Jaya, Hulu Bernam, 44100 Kerling, Selangor
To be auctioned in 6 days
Land Area: 3,078 sq.ft
3 RM 87 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 66 -34%
RM 338,000
Now: RM 222,400
RM 338,000
Now: RM 222,400

Service Apartment
Unit No. C-08-03, Block C, D'Warisan (The Heritage), Jalan Dagang SB, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
  • 2 min to The Mines Shopping Mall
  • 5 min to Serdang KTM Station
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 995 sq.ft
2+1 RM 223 psf.
Condominium
Lot 57
RM 205,200
RM 205,200

Condominium
Unit No. D-16-3A, Block D, Vista Millennium Condominium, Jalan DM1, Taman Desa Millennia, 47150 Puchong, Selangor
  • Facing to Persiaran Prima Utama
  • 10 min to AEON BiG Puchong Utama & Puchong Batu 14 Health Clinic
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 969 sq.ft
3 1 RM 211 psf.
Small Office Home Office (SOHO)
Lot 108 -44%
RM 550,000
Now: RM 304,100
RM 550,000
Now: RM 304,100

Small Office Home Office (SOHO)
Unit No. SS-38-1, SOHO Suites, Sunsuria Forum, Jalan Setia Dagang AL U13/AL, Setia Alam, Seksyen U13, 40170 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • 3 min to Setia City Mall
  • 7 min to Lotus's Setia Alam
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 893 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 340 psf.
Apartment
Lot 83 -26%
RM 150,000
Now: RM 109,800
RM 150,000
Now: RM 109,800

Apartment
Unit No. A-210, Vista Apartment, Jalan PJU 10/3D, PJU 10, Damansara Damai, 47830 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • 3 min to ECONSAVE Damansara Damai & Damansara Damai MRT Station
  • 7 min to Ativo Plaza
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 646 sq.ft
3 2 RM 169 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lot 39 -22%
RM 660,000
Now: RM 509,300
RM 660,000
Now: RM 509,300

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 90, Jalan Idaman 8, Taman Semenyih Idaman, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
To be auctioned in 6 days
Land Area: 1,432 sq.ft
3+1 Freehold RM 355 psf.
Apartment
Lot 96 -26%
RM 280,000
Now: RM 204,800
RM 280,000
Now: RM 204,800

Apartment
Unit No. 03-01, Residensi Selangorku Akasia Diamond, Jalan Akasia Diamond, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
  • 8 min to University of Nottingham Malaysia
  • Near to Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Engku Husain
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 1,011 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 202 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 69 -34%
RM 400,000
Now: RM 263,300
RM 400,000
Now: RM 263,300

Service Apartment
Unit No. 23-13A, Jalan Saville, Saville D'Lake Sepang, 47130 Puchong, Selangor
  • 3 min walking distance to Eco-Shop @ Tasik Perdana Puchong
  • 8 min to Lotus's Bukit Puchong & AEON Big Puchong Utama
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 969 sq.ft
2+1 RM 271 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Alliance Bank Property Auction
Vacant Detached Plot, Intermediate
Reduced by: RM 885,000
-52%
RM 815,000
Vacant Detached Plot, Intermediate
Persiaran Seri Pagi C, Country Heights Kajang, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • Gated and guarded community
  • Surrounded by lush greenery and nature
To be auctioned in 3 days
Land Area: 9,211 sq.ft
Freehold RM 88 psf.