Auction in Kuala Lumpur

Property Auction
SOFO
-40%
Reduced by: RM 195,000
-40%
RM 285,000
RM 285,000

SOFO
Unit No. 22-09, Menara M101 Dang Wangi, No. 3, Jalan Kamunting, 50300, Kuala Lumpur
  • Vibrant area
  • 4 min to Dang Wangi LRT Station
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 400 sq.ft
RM 712 psf.
Office Unit, Corner Lot
RM 1,056,977.10
RM 1,056,977.10

Office Unit, Corner Lot
Unit No. D-9-8, Block D, Megan Avenue 1, No. 189, Jalan Tun Razak, 50400, Kuala Lumpur
  • Tip-Top Location
  • Right Beside the MRT Station; 10 min walk to Suria KLCC
Auction Date: 18-Jun-2026
Built Up: 3,208 sq.ft
Freehold RM 329 psf.
Service Apartment, Intermediate
RM 360,000
RM 360,000

Service Apartment, Intermediate
Unit No. A-25-03, Block A, Pearl Point Condominium, Jalan Sepadu 3, Batu 5, Off Jalan Klang Lama, 58200, Kuala Lumpur
  • Directly connected to Pearl Point Shopping Mall
  • 7 min to Pantai Dalam KTM Station & NSK Trade City (Kuchai Lama)
Auction Date: 18-Jun-2026
Built Up: 1,076 sq.ft
3 1 Freehold RM 334 psf.
Flat, Low Cost
RM 144,000
RM 144,000

Flat, Low Cost
Unit No. 503, Block D10, Jalan 3/27A, Seksyen 1, Wangsa Maju, 53300, Kuala Lumpur
  • 2 min to AEON Mall Wangsa Maju
  • 4 min to Bazaria Wangsa Maju
Auction Date: 18-Jun-2026
Built Up: 531 sq.ft
RM 271 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 891,000
RM 891,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. B-16-10, Tingkat 16, Marc Service Residence, No. 3, Jalan Pinang, 50450, Kuala Lumpur
Auction Date: 18-Jun-2026
Built Up: 936 sq.ft
Freehold RM 951 psf.
3 Storey Shop Office, Intermediate
RM 1,890,000
RM 1,890,000

3 Storey Shop Office, Intermediate
No. 47 & 47-1 & 47-2, Pusat Perniagaan Danau Lumayan, Jalan Danau Lumayan, Bandar Tun Razak, 56000, Kuala Lumpur
  • Located within a mature commercial hub
Auction Date: 18-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,646 sq.ft
RM 1,148 psf.
Condominium
RM 3,600,000
RM 3,600,000

Condominium
Unit No. B-01-01, Ampersand @ Kia Peng, No. 25, Jalan Kia Peng, 50450, Kuala Lumpur
  • Location places right in the heart of Kuala Lumpur's City Centre (KLCC)
  • 3 min to Prince Court Medical Centre & The Royal Selangor Golf Club
Auction Date: 18-Jun-2026
Built Up: 3,606 sq.ft
4+1 6 RM 998 psf.
Condominium
RM 378,000
RM 378,000

Condominium
Unit No. 23-3A, Casa Prima, Jalan Metro 2, Metro Prima, 52100, Kuala Lumpur
  • Walking distance to AEON Mall Metro Prima
  • 3 min to Metro Prima MRT Station
Auction Date: 18-Jun-2026
Built Up: 1,119 sq.ft
RM 337 psf.
Condominium
RM 544,000
RM 544,000

Condominium
Unit No. 9-4, Kondominium The Orion, Jalan Tun Razak, 50400, Kuala Lumpur
Auction Date: 18-Jun-2026
Built Up: 1,496 sq.ft
Freehold RM 363 psf.
Small Office Home Office (SOHO)
RM 338,000
RM 338,000

Small Office Home Office (SOHO)
Unit No. C-12-20, The Scott Garden SOHO, Block C, Kompleks Rimbun Scott Garden, Jalan Klang Lama, 58000, Kuala Lumpur
  • Adjacent to Old Klang Road
  • 3 min to Pantai Dalam KTM Station
Auction Date: 18-Jun-2026
Built Up: 764 sq.ft
Freehold RM 442 psf.
Condominium
RM 342,000
RM 342,000

Condominium
Unit No. A-12-5, Block A, Bayu Tasik Condominium, Jalan Sri Permaisuri 5, Bandar Sri Permaisuri, 56000, Kuala Lumpur
  • Strategic location
  • 6 min to Salak Selatan MRT Station
Auction Date: 18-Jun-2026
Built Up: 904 sq.ft
RM 378 psf.
Apartment
RM 340,000
RM 340,000

Apartment
Unit No. D-10-8, Blok D, Pertiwi Indah Condominium, Jalan Pertiwi, Taman Maluri, 55100, Kuala Lumpur
  • 90% Occupancy Rate
  • 5 min to Cochrane MRT Station
Auction Date: 18-Jun-2026
Built Up: 1,001 sq.ft
1 RM 339 psf.
Apartment
RM 945,000
RM 945,000

Apartment
Unit No. 1-02, Residensi Chambers (Residensi Kamar Putra), Jalan Ipoh Kecil, 50350, Kuala Lumpur
  • 4 min walking distance to PWTC LRT Station & Sunway Putra Mall
  • 6 min to Suria KLCC & Kuala Lumpur Hospital
Auction Date: 18-Jun-2026
Built Up: 1,173 sq.ft
Freehold RM 805 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
SOFO
Reduced by: RM 195,000
-40%
RM 285,000
SOFO
Menara M101 Dang Wangi, No. 3, Jalan Kamunting, 50300, Kuala Lumpur
  • Vibrant area
  • 4 min to Dang Wangi LRT Station
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 400 sq.ft
RM 712 psf.