Auction in Selangor

Hong Leong Bank Property Auction
Condominium
-26%
Reduced by: RM 123,300
-26%
RM 336,700
RM 336,700

Condominium
Unit No. B2-03-09, Residensi Hijauan (The Greens), Jalan Budiman 22/3, Seksyen 22, 40300 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • 4 min to Batu Tiga KTM Station
  • 7 min to the upcoming LRT3 Station - Stadium Shah Alam
To be auctioned in 4 days
Built Up: 915 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 367 psf.
Apartment
Lot 90 -37%
RM 140,000
Now: RM 87,700
RM 140,000
Now: RM 87,700

Apartment
Unit No. 27-2B, Jalan Orkid 4, Taman Orkid, 43200 Cheras, Selangor
  • 3 min to MRT Taman Suntex
  • 9 min to NSK Trade City Taman Suntex
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 733 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 119 psf.
2 Storey Semi Detached House
Lot 36 -22%
RM 1,300,000
Now: RM 1,003,200
RM 1,300,000
Now: RM 1,003,200

2 Storey Semi Detached House
No. 7, Jalan Residensi Lambaian 1/2, Residensi Lambaian Dua, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 6 days
Land Area: 3,735 sq.ft
4+2 Freehold RM 268 psf.
Small Office Versatile Office (SOVO)
Lot 109
RM 340,000
RM 340,000

Small Office Versatile Office (SOVO)
Unit No. S1-23A-12, D'sara Sentral, Jalan Welfare, Bandar Baru Sungai Buloh, Seksyen U19, 40160 Shah Alam, Selangor
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 756 sq.ft
RM 449 psf.
Town House
Lot 52
RM 461,700
RM 461,700

Town House
No. 46, Jalan Puteri 5D/3, Bandar Puteri Bangi, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 1,733 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 266 psf.
2 Storey Semi Detached House
Lot 37
RM 1,534,300
RM 1,534,300

2 Storey Semi Detached House
No. 2, Jalan Semanja 3/2, Taman Semanja, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 6 days
Land Area: 4,532 sq.ft
4 Freehold RM 338 psf.
Apartment
Lot 93
RM 282,200
RM 282,200

Apartment
Unit No. B-18-6, Residensi Adelia 3, Jalan Persiaran Bangi Avenue 2, Taman Bangi Avenue, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 1,045 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 270 psf.
Town House (Upper Unit)
Lot 55 -27%
RM 550,000
Now: RM 397,400
RM 550,000
Now: RM 397,400

Town House (Upper Unit)
No. 5-1, Jalan CB 3. Casa Bluebell, 43800 Dengkil, Selangor
  • 9 min to Putrajaya International Convention Centre
  • Close to DPULZE Shopping Centre, Tamarind Square & Hospital Cyberjaya
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 1,711 sq.ft
3 RM 232 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 74 -44%
RM 460,000
Now: RM 254,400
RM 460,000
Now: RM 254,400

Service Apartment
Unit No. B-12-15, Damai Hillpark, Jalan Damai Perdana 6/1F, Damai Hillpark, Bandar Damai Perdana, 56000 Cheras, Selangor
  • 3 min to Pasaraya CS Cheras (Damai Perdana)
  • Smooth arrival to The Mines Shopping Mall & AEON Mall Cheras Selatan
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 1,050 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 242 psf.
Apartment
Lot 104 -32%
RM 210,000
Now: RM 141,700
RM 210,000
Now: RM 141,700

Apartment
Unit No. T2-3-05, Tower 2, Jalan DM 1, Pangsapuri Desamas, Taman Desa Mas, 48000 Rawang, Selangor
  • 5 min to Rawang Town & surrounding commercial area
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 861 sq.ft
3 RM 164 psf.
Apartment
Lot 101 -43%
RM 190,000
Now: RM 107,100
RM 190,000
Now: RM 107,100

Apartment
Unit No. F-2-9, Pangsapuri Golden Villa, Jalan Temenggung 37/KS7, Di Jalan Kebun, 41000 Klang, Selangor
  • Peaceful residential area with easy access to main roads
  • 6 min to NSK - Jalan Sungai Jati
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 696 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 153 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 68 -38%
RM 320,000
Now: RM 196,600
RM 320,000
Now: RM 196,600

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-08-11, Koi Prima, Jalan Pinggiran Mas, Taman Mas Langat, 47130 Puchong, Selangor
  • Behind Eco-Shop @ Taman Mas Sepang
  • 10 min to Lotus's Bukit Puchong
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 1,055 sq.ft
3 2 RM 186 psf.
Town House (Lower Level)
Lot 51 -26%
RM 500,000
Now: RM 365,600
RM 500,000
Now: RM 365,600

Town House (Lower Level)
Unit No. 18, Jalan Puteri 5E/6, Bandar Puteri Bangi, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • 5 min to Lotus's Bandar Puteri Bangi
  • Near to Bangi Wonderland
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 1,507 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 242 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Hong Leong Bank Property Auction
Condominium
Reduced by: RM 123,300
-26%
RM 336,700
Condominium
Residensi Hijauan (The Greens), Jalan Budiman 22/3, Seksyen 22, 40300 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • 4 min to Batu Tiga KTM Station
  • 7 min to the upcoming LRT3 Station - Stadium Shah Alam
To be auctioned in 4 days
Built Up: 915 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 367 psf.