Auction in Kuala Lumpur
RM 158,400
RM 158,400
Condominium
Unit No. B-1-7, 1st Floor, Block B, Danau Murni Condominium, Jalan 109F, Taman Danau Desa, Off Jalan Klang Lama, 58100, Kuala Lumpur
- 5 min to The Scott Garden
- 7 min away from Pantai Dalam KTM Station
Auction Date: 18-Jun-2026
Built Up: 721 sq.ft
3
RM 219 psf.
RM 288,000
RM 288,000
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
No. 39, Jalan Bunga Melati 12, Taman Seraya, 56100, Kuala Lumpur
- 10 min to AEON BiG Ampang & MidPoint Shopping Centre
- Close to Pantai Hospital Ampang, Ampang Hospital & SMK Pandan Mewah
Auction Date: 18-Jun-2026
Land Area: 700 sq.ft
RM 411 psf.
RM 292,000
RM 292,000
Apartment
Unit No. VS-11-33, Vista Saujana, Jalan Wangsa 2/6, Taman Wangsa Permai, 52200, Kuala Lumpur
- 6 min to Kepong Sentral KTM Station
- 8 min to DA Square
Auction Date: 18-Jun-2026
Built Up: 1,001 sq.ft
RM 291 psf.
RM 580,000
RM 580,000
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
No. 31, Jalan 21/62B, Bandar Sri Menjalara, 52200, Kuala Lumpur
Auction Date: 22-Jun-2026
Land Area: 990 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 585 psf.
RM 134,865
RM 134,865
Shop Office
Unit No. 6-5-1 (Parcel No. 163), Blok E, Diamond Square, Jalan Semarak Api 3, 53000, Kuala Lumpur
Auction Date: 22-Jun-2026
Built Up: 839 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 160 psf.
RM 990,000
RM 990,000
Apartment
Unit No. B-40-3A, The Goodwood Residence, No. 8, Jalan Kerinchi Kanan, Bangsar South, 59200, Kuala Lumpur
Auction Date: 22-Jun-2026
Built Up: 1,399 sq.ft
RM 707 psf.
RM 510,000
RM 510,000
Service Apartment
Unit No. B-12-09, The Loft Service Apartment, Kompleks Danau Kota, Taman Zeta @ Zetapark, Jalan Taman Ibu Kota, 53300, Kuala Lumpur
Auction Date: 22-Jun-2026
RM 1,700,000
Now: RM 1,377,000
RM 1,700,000
Now: RM 1,377,000
Condominium
Unit No. B-12-3, Block B, Hartamas Regency 2, No. 2, Jalan Duta Hartamas, Off Persiaran Dutamas, Sri Hartamas, 50480, Kuala Lumpur
Auction Date: 22-Jun-2026
Built Up: 3,488 sq.ft
5
Freehold
RM 394 psf.
RM 145,800
RM 145,800
Office Unit
Unit No. 8-5-1 (Parcel No. 164), Blok E, Diamond Square, Jalan Semarak Api 3, 53000, Kuala Lumpur
Auction Date: 23-Jun-2026
Built Up: 936 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 155 psf.
RM 230,000
Now: RM 186,300
RM 230,000
Now: RM 186,300
Apartment, Corner Lot
Unit No. 18-2A, Jalan Pandan Indah 4/33, Pandan Indah, 55100, Kuala Lumpur
Auction Date: 23-Jun-2026
Built Up: 797 sq.ft
RM 233 psf.
RM 692,550
RM 692,550
2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot, Renovated
No. 54, Jalan Damai Bakti 3, Alam Damai, 56000 Cheras, Kuala Lumpur
- Strategic location; 7 min to UCSI University
- 10 min to Taman Connaught MRT Station
Auction Date: 23-Jun-2026
Land Area: 2,400 sq.ft
RM 288 psf.