Auction in Johor

RHB Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-26%
Reduced by: RM 97,000
-26%
RM 263,000
RM 263,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 22, Jalan Kota Mutiara 3/8, Taman Scientex, 81900 Kota Tinggi, Johor
  • Strategic & Peaceful Location
  • 5 min to Heritage Mall
To be auctioned in 4 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
RM 187 psf.
Apartment
RM 432,000
RM 432,000

Apartment
Blok B, Pangsapuri Seri Mutiara, Jalan Persiaran Seri Alam, Bandar Seri Alam, 81750 Masai, Johor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,323 sq.ft
Freehold RM 326 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 333,000
RM 333,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Serindit 22, Taman Scientex, 81700 Pasir Gudang, Johor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 960 sq.ft
Freehold RM 346 psf.
Stulang View Apartment
RM 500,000
RM 500,000

Stulang View Apartment
Block C, Pangsapuri Stulang View, Jalan Kuning, Taman Pelangi, 80400, Johor Bahru, Johor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,604 sq.ft
Freehold RM 311 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 400,000
RM 400,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
Jalan Cahaya Baru 5, Taman BCB (Taman Bandar Cahaya Baru), 83700 Yong Peng, Johor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,863 sq.ft
Freehold RM 139 psf.
2 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 603,000
RM 603,000

2 Storey Semi Detached House
Jalan Jati 7, Taman Desaru Utama, 81930 Bandar Penawar, Johor
  • 3 min to SKS City Mall
  • 8 min to Muzium Nelayan Tanjung Balau
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 4,004 sq.ft
RM 150 psf.
Apartment
-19%
RM 520,000
Now: RM 421,200
RM 520,000
Now: RM 421,200

Apartment
Pangsapuri Meridian Medini, Jalan Legoland, Bandar Medini Iskandar, 79250 Iskandar Pulai, Johor
  • Next to Kota Iskandar Highway
  • 4 min to LEGOLAND
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,528 sq.ft
Freehold RM 275 psf.
2 Storey Semi Detached House, Renovated
RM 503,000
RM 503,000

2 Storey Semi Detached House, Renovated
Jalan Gunung Selatan 2, Taman Gunung Selatan, 86000 Kluang, Johor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,486 sq.ft
Freehold RM 144 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 370,000
RM 370,000

Service Apartment
Menara B, Puncak Kempas Utama (D'Summit Residences), Jalan Kempas Utama 2/6, Taman Kempas Utama, 81300 Johor Bahru, Johor
  • 4 min to Lotus's Setia Tropika
  • 8 min to AEON Mall Bandar Dato' Onn
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 764 sq.ft
2 2 Freehold RM 484 psf.
Apartment, Low Cost
RM 160,000
RM 160,000

Apartment, Low Cost
Block C, Jalan Tropika, Taman Bukit Tropika, 81800 Ulu Tiram, Johor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 840 sq.ft
Freehold RM 190 psf.
Plot of Agricultural Land
RM 14,940,000
RM 14,940,000

Plot of Agricultural Land
Mukim of Sri Menanti, District of Muar, Johor
  • Matured palm trees – Ready for immediate harvest
  • 10 min drive to town
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 14.10 Hectares
Freehold RM 9 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 380,000
RM 380,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Jalan Laman Indah 16, Taman Laman Indah, 81110 Johor Bahru, Johor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,076 sq.ft
RM 353 psf.
Apartment
RM 360,000
RM 360,000

Apartment
Block B, Perumahan Aman Larkin (also known as Scott Towers), Jalan Tani, Kampung Aman, 80350 Johor Bahru, Johor
  • Next to Kolej Pengajian Islam Johor (MARSAH)
  • 5 min to Larkin Bus Terminal
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 973 sq.ft
2 2 RM 369 psf.
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Reduced by: RM 97,000
-26%
RM 263,000
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Kota Mutiara 3/8, Taman Scientex, 81900 Kota Tinggi, Johor
  • Strategic & Peaceful Location
  • 5 min to Heritage Mall
To be auctioned in 4 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
RM 187 psf.