Auction in Sarawak
RM 110,000
RM 110,000
Flat, Low Cost
Parcel No. 2068-4-2, Level 4, Lorong Samarindah 14, Taman Samarindah, 94300 Samarahan, Sarawak
To be auctioned in 25 days
Built Up: 506 sq.ft
RM 217 psf.
RM 72,900
RM 72,900
Apartment
Unit No. 1327-4-16, Third Floor, Block I, Taman Suria Jaya Apartment, Off 6th Mile, Jalan Matang, 93050 Kuching, Sarawak
To be auctioned in 25 days
Built Up: 646 sq.ft
RM 112 psf.
RM 530,000
Now: RM 386,370
RM 530,000
Now: RM 386,370
2 Storey Semi Detached Dwelling House
Lot 1768, Jalan Jepang 5, Pujut 7, 98000 Miri, Sarawak
To be auctioned in 26 days
Land Area: 3,256 sq.ft
RM 118 psf.
RM 900,000
Now: RM 729,000
RM 900,000
Now: RM 729,000
3 Storey Terrace Shop House, Intermediate
Sublot 8 (Survey Lot 9974), Unitech Commercial Centre, Jalan Meranek, Off Kuching-Samarahan Expressway, 94300 Kota Samarahan, Sarawak
To be auctioned in 26 days
Built Up: 3,423 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 212 psf.
RM 417,150
RM 417,150
Dwelling House
No. 13A, Lorong 14, Jalan Merdeka, 96000 Sibu, Sarawak
Auction Date: 19-Jun-2026
Land Area: 4,693 sq.ft
RM 88 psf.
RM 175,000
RM 175,000
Apartment
Parcel No. AJ 425, Third Floor, Block AJ, MJC Batu Kawa New Township, Kuching, Sarawak
Auction Date: 24-Jun-2026
Built Up: 871 sq.ft
RM 200 psf.
RM 480,000
RM 480,000
1 Storey Semi Detached Dwelling House
Lot 9308, Taman Jelita, Lorong Angkasa 1D, 98000 Miri, Sarawak
Auction Date: 25-Jun-2026
Land Area: 5,966 sq.ft
RM 80 psf.
RM 450,000
RM 450,000
1 Storey Semi Detached House
Lot 1929, Jalan Berlian, Vista Perdana, Bandar Baru Permyjaya, Tudan, 98000 Miri, Sarawak
Auction Date: 25-Jun-2026
Land Area: 5,273 sq.ft
RM 85 psf.
RM 260,000
RM 260,000
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lot 607, Taman RPR Batu 6, 98000 Miri, Sarawak
Auction Date: 26-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,199 sq.ft
RM 216 psf.
RM 288,000
RM 288,000
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Sublot 82 (Lot 2955), Block 25, Lorong Samarindah Baru 4D, Taman Samarindah Baru Fasa 5A, Off Jalan Datuk Mohammad Musa, 94300 Kota Samarahan, Sarawak
- Within short drive to Universiti Teknologi MARA (UiTM) Sarawak Kampus Samarahan 2
- Easily accessible via Kuching–Serian Highway & Pan Borneo Highway
Auction Date: 1-Jul-2026
Land Area: 1,801 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 159 psf.
RM 138,600
RM 138,600
1 Storey Terrace House
Lot 1261, Lorong 8, Taman Harmony, Off 24th Mile, Jalan Kuching-Serian, 94700 Serian, Sarawak
Auction Date: 1-Jul-2026
Built Up: 1,161 sq.ft
RM 119 psf.
RM 440,000
RM 440,000
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 13F (Lot 3466), Lorong Desa Ilmu 22M1A, Taman Desa Ilmu, hanim binti sa'aidin, 94300 Samarahan, Sarawak
- 3 min to Uptown Kota Samarahan & The Summer Shopping Mall
- 4 min to Ninso Kota Samarahan
Auction Date: 8-Jul-2026
Land Area: 1,910 sq.ft
RM 230 psf.