Auction in Selangor

RHB Bank Property Auction
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 280,000
RM 280,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 10, Jalan Keli 12, Taman Seri Putra, 42700 Banting, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
Freehold RM 215 psf.
Apartment
Lot 98 -34%
RM 400,000
Now: RM 263,300
RM 400,000
Now: RM 263,300

Apartment
Unit No. A-11-2, Blok A, V-Residensi, Persiaran Selayang Height, 68100 Batu Caves, Selangor
  • 6 min to Selayang Capitol Kompleks, Selayang Mall, Selayang Hospital & Mydin (Selayang)
  • 8 min to 168 Park Mall Selayang
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 1,195 sq.ft
RM 220 psf.
Apartment
Lot 97 -47%
RM 205,000
Now: RM 107,100
RM 205,000
Now: RM 107,100

Apartment
Unit No. C-12-11, Jemerlang Apartment, Jalan SH 1/3, Selayang Heights, 68100 Batu Caves, Selangor
  • 7 min to 168 Park Mall
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 807 sq.ft
3 RM 132 psf.
2 Storey Semi Detached House, Corner Lot
Lot 41
RM 2,000,000
RM 2,000,000

2 Storey Semi Detached House, Corner Lot
No. 2, Jalan Aman Freesia 13, Bandar Tropicana Aman, 42500 Telok Panglima Garang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 6 days
Land Area: 4,532 sq.ft
RM 441 psf.
Office Lot
Lot 116
RM 340,000
RM 340,000

Office Lot
Unit No. C507, Blok C, Dataran Usahawan Kelana (Kelana Square), No. 17, Jalan SS 7/26, Kelana Jaya, 47301 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 1,245 sq.ft
RM 273 psf.
3 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lot 32
RM 780,000
RM 780,000

3 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 5, Jalan AP 4, Andira Park, Bandar Bukit Puchong 2, 47120 Puchong, Selangor
To be auctioned in 6 days
Land Area: 958 sq.ft
Freehold RM 814 psf.
Studio Office Suite
Lot 115
RM 180,000
RM 180,000

Studio Office Suite
Unit No. B-25-13, Blok Empire Studio, Empire Damansara, No. 2, Jalan PJU 8/8A, Damansara Perdana, 47820 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 333 sq.ft
RM 540 psf.
Condominium
Lot 56
RM 2,500,000
RM 2,500,000

Condominium
Unit No. B-27-02, Tropicana Grande, No. 3, Persiaran Tropicana PJU 3, 47410 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 3,315 sq.ft
5+1 RM 754 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 75
RM 289,000
RM 289,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. AR3-28-03A, Block AR3, Almera Residensi, Laman Puteri 3, Bandar Puteri Bangi, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • Opposite a commercial area
  • 10 min Bangi KTM Station
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 1,044 sq.ft
Freehold RM 276 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 70
RM 273,600
RM 273,600

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-29-09, Koi Prima, Jalan Pinggiran Mas, Taman Mas Langat, 47130 Puchong, Selangor
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 1,055 sq.ft
3 RM 259 psf.
2 Storey Semi Detached House
Lot 37
RM 1,534,300
RM 1,534,300

2 Storey Semi Detached House
No. 2, Jalan Semanja 3/2, Taman Semanja, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 6 days
Land Area: 4,532 sq.ft
4 Freehold RM 338 psf.
Apartment
Lot 95 -27%
RM 270,000
Now: RM 195,100
RM 270,000
Now: RM 195,100

Apartment
Unit No. R02-18-03, Block R02, Pangsapuri Serumpun, Jalan Ecohill 1/2, Setia Ecohill, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 947 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 206 psf.
Town House (Upper Unit)
Lot 55 -27%
RM 550,000
Now: RM 397,400
RM 550,000
Now: RM 397,400

Town House (Upper Unit)
No. 5-1, Jalan CB 3. Casa Bluebell, 43800 Dengkil, Selangor
  • 9 min to Putrajaya International Convention Centre
  • Close to DPULZE Shopping Centre, Tamarind Square & Hospital Cyberjaya
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 1,711 sq.ft
3 RM 232 psf.
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 280,000
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Keli 12, Taman Seri Putra, 42700 Banting, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
Freehold RM 215 psf.