Auction in Kuala Lumpur

RHB Bank Property Auction
Apartment, End Lot
RM 219,000
RM 219,000

Apartment, End Lot
Unit No. 9-12-9, Abadi Indah Kondominium, Jalan 3/109C, Taman Abadi Indah, 58100, Kuala Lumpur
Auction Date: 25-Jun-2026
Built Up: 807 sq.ft
3 1 RM 271 psf.
Condominium
-19%
RM 800,000
Now: RM 648,000
RM 800,000
Now: RM 648,000

Condominium
Unit No. 89-7-2, Damansara Villa, Jalan Bukit Ledang, Off Jalan Duta, 50480, Kuala Lumpur
Auction Date: 9-Jul-2026
Built Up: 1,518 sq.ft
Freehold RM 426 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 657,000
RM 657,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
No. 12, Jalan 6/11, Taman Karak Utama, 68100, Kuala Lumpur
Auction Date: 9-Jul-2026
Land Area: 1,496 sq.ft
Freehold RM 439 psf.
Service Apartment, Intermediate
-44%
RM 750,000
Now: RM 415,530
RM 750,000
Now: RM 415,530

Service Apartment, Intermediate
Unit No. B-26-10, Block B, Cormar Suites (Formerly known as Fraser Place), Lot No. 163, No. 10, Jalan Perak, 50250, Kuala Lumpur
  • High floor; Nestled in the Golden Triangle Area
  • Beside Wisma Hong Leong; Walking distance to Suria KLCC, Aquaria KLCC & Pavillion KL
Auction Date: 9-Jul-2026
Built Up: 614 sq.ft
1 Freehold RM 676 psf.
Condominium, Medium Cost
RM 299,700
RM 299,700

Condominium, Medium Cost
Unit No. B-1-7, 1st Floor, Block B, Shamelin Bestari Condominium, Jalan 2/91A, Taman Shamelin Perkasa, 56100, Kuala Lumpur
Auction Date: 14-Jul-2026
Built Up: 1,044 sq.ft
RM 287 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot, Renovated
RM 1,000,000
RM 1,000,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot, Renovated
No. 10, Lorong Ibu Kota Kanan 2, Taman Ibu Kota, Gombak, 53100, Kuala Lumpur
Auction Date: 16-Jul-2026
Land Area: 3,097 sq.ft
Freehold RM 322 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 650,000
RM 650,000

2 Storey Terrace House
No. 27, Jalan Bukit Pandan Bistari 6, Bukit Pandan Bistari, 56100, Kuala Lumpur
Auction Date: 16-Jul-2026
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
RM 464 psf.
Condominium
RM 320,000
RM 320,000

Condominium
Unit No. Z-D-1, Le Jardine Condominium, Jalan Pandan Indah 26, Pandan Indah, 55100, Kuala Lumpur
  • 2 min to Cempaka LRT Station
  • 6 min to Mid Point Shopping Centre
Auction Date: 16-Jul-2026
Condominium
RM 1,100,000
RM 1,100,000

Condominium
Unit No. 8-0, Villa Inai Condominium, Jalan Inai, 55100, Kuala Lumpur
Auction Date: 29-Jul-2026
Built Up: 2,217 sq.ft
Freehold RM 496 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 486,000
RM 486,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
No. 47, Jalan Api-Api 1, Kepong Baru, 52100, Kuala Lumpur
  • 6 min to Jinjang MRT Station & Lotus's Kepong
  • 8 min to Brem Mall Shopping Complex, AEON BiG Kepong & AEON Mall Metro Prima
Auction Date: 29-Jul-2026
Land Area: 1,430 sq.ft
RM 339 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 792,000
RM 792,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 109, Jalan Makmur, Taman Mulia, 56000, Kuala Lumpur
Auction Date: 29-Jul-2026
Land Area: 1,600 sq.ft
Freehold RM 495 psf.
Condominium, Intermediate
RM 500,000
RM 500,000

Condominium, Intermediate
Unit No. 6-3A, Alam Puri Condominium, Jalan Kampung Batu, Batu 5, Off Jalan Ipoh, 51200, Kuala Lumpur
  • 9 min walk to Kampung Batu MRT Station; 10 min to AEON Mall Metro Prima
Auction Date: 29-Jul-2026
Built Up: 1,012 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 494 psf.
Condominium
RM 630,000
RM 630,000

Condominium
Unit No. A-28-03A, Vila Kristal, Jalan 6/38A, Taman Sri Sinar, Segambut, 51200, Kuala Lumpur
Auction Date: 30-Sep-2026
Built Up: 1,302 sq.ft
RM 483 psf.
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
Apartment, End Lot
RM 219,000
Apartment, End Lot
Abadi Indah Kondominium, Jalan 3/109C, Taman Abadi Indah, 58100, Kuala Lumpur
Auction Date: 25-Jun-2026
Built Up: 807 sq.ft
3 1 RM 271 psf.