Auction in Perak

RHB Bank Property Auction
1 Storey Cluster Semi Detached House, Intermediate
-19%
Reduced by: RM 43,700
-19%
RM 186,300
RM 186,300

1 Storey Cluster Semi Detached House, Intermediate
No. 947, Jalan Residen 2/10, Residen 2, Bandar Baru Setia Awan Perdana, 32000 Sitiawan, Perak
Auction Date: 16-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,981 sq.ft
Freehold RM 94 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 220,000
RM 220,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Laluan Puncak Jelapang 16, Puncak Jelapang Maju, 30200 Ipoh, Perak
  • 4 min to Billion Mart & Jelapang Market
  • 8 min to Econsave Jelapang & Jelapang Square
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,259 sq.ft
RM 174 psf.
1 Storey Linked House, Intermediate
RM 106,000
RM 106,000

1 Storey Linked House, Intermediate
Persiaran Tun Sambanthan 6, Taman Tun Sambanthan, 31100 Sungai Siput (U), Perak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,496 sq.ft
RM 70 psf.
1 Storey Detached House
RM 288,000
RM 288,000

1 Storey Detached House
Lorong Tun Sambanthan 20, Taman Tun Sambanthan, 31100 Sungai Siput, Perak
  • Behind Eco-Shop @ Sungai Siput
  • 10 min away from Sungai Siput KTM Station
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 6,329 sq.ft
RM 45 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 288,000
RM 288,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Hala Kledang Emas 3, Taman Kledang Emas, 30100 Ipoh, Perak
  • 5 min to AEON Midtown Falim Shopping Centre & Billion Mart (Jelapang)
  • 8 min to TF Value-Mart Falim
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,173 sq.ft
RM 245 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 75,000
RM 75,000

Service Apartment
Block C, Unisuites Kampar, Off Jalan Batu Karang, Bandar Baru Kampar, 31900 Kampar, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 269 sq.ft
2 RM 278 psf.
Town House
RM 130,000
RM 130,000

Town House
Laluan Bemban Iris 9, Taman Bemban Iris, 31000 Batu Gajah, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 818 sq.ft
RM 158 psf.
Apartment
RM 140,000
RM 140,000

Apartment
Taman Anjung Lekir, (Apartment (KS)), 32000 Sitiawan, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 829 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 168 psf.
Market Stall, End Lot
-19%
RM 20,000
Now: RM 16,200
RM 20,000
Now: RM 16,200

Market Stall, End Lot
Jalan Menglembu Impiana 3, Menglembu Impiana Adril, 31450 Menglembu, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 161 sq.ft
RM 100 psf.
Apartment
-19%
RM 90,000
Now: RM 72,900
RM 90,000
Now: RM 72,900

Apartment
Block 1, Tropicana Apartment, Bukit Merah Laketown, 34400, Simpang Ampat Semanggol, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 803 sq.ft
2 RM 90 psf.
Studio Unit Serviced Apartment
-19%
RM 40,000
Now: RM 32,400
RM 40,000
Now: RM 32,400

Studio Unit Serviced Apartment
Block B, Suria Laketown Serviced Apartment, Bukit Merah Laketown, 34400 Simpang Ampat, Semanggol, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 315 sq.ft
RM 102 psf.
Apartment
-19%
RM 90,000
Now: RM 72,900
RM 90,000
Now: RM 72,900

Apartment
Block 1, Tropicana Apartment, Bukit Merah Laketown, 34400 Simpang Ampat, Semanggol, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 803 sq.ft
2 RM 90 psf.
Cluster House, Low Cost
-19%
RM 120,000
Now: RM 97,200
RM 120,000
Now: RM 97,200

Cluster House, Low Cost
Jalan Mesra, Taman Mesra Rakyat, 31900 Kampar, Perak
  • 3 min walkable to 99 Speedmart
  • 8 min to Kampar KTM Station & Kampar Hospital
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 861 sq.ft
3 RM 112 psf.
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
1 Storey Cluster Semi Detached House, Intermediate
Reduced by: RM 43,700
-19%
RM 186,300
1 Storey Cluster Semi Detached House, Intermediate
Jalan Residen 2/10, Residen 2, Bandar Baru Setia Awan Perdana, 32000 Sitiawan, Perak
Auction Date: 16-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,981 sq.ft
Freehold RM 94 psf.