Auction in Selangor

Property Auction
Apartment
-52%
Reduced by: RM 75,647
-52%
RM 69,353
RM 69,353

Apartment
Unit No. Q-L4-07, Apartment Danau Sutera, Bandar Baru Kundang, 48020 Rawang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 861 sq.ft
RM 80 psf.
2 Storey Semi Detached House, Intermediate
RM 2,394,000
RM 2,394,000

2 Storey Semi Detached House, Intermediate
No. 78, Jalan BK 8/1D, Bandar Kinrara (Sapphire), 47180 Puchong, Selangor
  • Strategically located in the heart of Bukit Jalil
  • 7 min to Pavilion Bukit Jalil, Aurora Place Bukit Jalil & Giant Bandar Kinrara
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 5,845 sq.ft
Freehold RM 409 psf.
Apartment, Intermediate
RM 180,000
RM 180,000

Apartment, Intermediate
Unit No. B-4-08, Jalan Seksyen 3/1A, Pangsapuri Sutera, Taman Kajang Utama, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • Located between Bandar Baru Bangi & Semenyih
  • 5 min to Kajang 2 KTM Station
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 979 sq.ft
Freehold RM 183 psf.
Duplex Condominium
Lot 7 -29%
RM 760,000
Now: RM 532,200
RM 760,000
Now: RM 532,200

Duplex Condominium
Unit No. D-1-8, 280 Park Homes, Jalan Prima Utama 3, Taman Puchong Prima, 47150 Puchong, Selangor
  • 10 min to AEON BiG Puchong Utama & Eco-Shop @ Taman Mas Sepang
  • Close to Uptown Puchong Night Bazaar & Main Place Mall
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 2,519 sq.ft
3 3 2 RM 211 psf.
Town House
Lot 6 -56%
RM 850,000
Now: RM 366,100
RM 850,000
Now: RM 366,100

Town House
No. 109, Jalan Tasik Prima 4/4, Taman Tasik Prima, 47150 Puchong, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 1,410 sq.ft
RM 259 psf.
Apartment
Lot 15 -34%
RM 200,000
Now: RM 131,300
RM 200,000
Now: RM 131,300

Apartment
Unit No. R-01-52, Block R, Taman Megah Cheras, 43200 Kajang, Selangor
  • 8 min to Econsave Balakong
  • 10 min to ÆON BiG Hypermarket | Tun Hussein Onn
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 689 sq.ft
Freehold RM 190 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 279,000
RM 279,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 3, Jalan Galena 1, Taman Seri Changgang 1, Bukit Changgang, 42700 Banting, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 1,200 sq.ft
Freehold RM 232 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lot 12 -19%
RM 530,000
Now: RM 429,300
RM 530,000
Now: RM 429,300

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 10, Jalan SM 2/3, Taman Selayang Mulia, 68100 Batu Caves, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 1,130 sq.ft
RM 379 psf.
SOHO
Lot 4 -27%
RM 500,000
Now: RM 364,500
RM 500,000
Now: RM 364,500

SOHO
Unit No. B1-33-07, I-Suite, No. 2, Persiaran Multimedia, I-City, Seksyen 7, 40000 Shah Alam, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 836 sq.ft
Freehold RM 436 psf.
Apartment
Lot 17
RM 287,600
RM 287,600

Apartment
Unit No. B-15-10, Block B, Residensi Zahra 1, Jalan Zahra 1, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 1,008 sq.ft
Freehold RM 285 psf.
Town House
Lot 16 -34%
RM 500,000
Now: RM 328,100
RM 500,000
Now: RM 328,100

Town House
No. 11, Jalan Lambaian 3, Taman Lambaian Residence, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • 5 min to UKM KTM Station
  • Short drive to Putrajaya and Cyberjaya
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 1,281 sq.ft
Freehold RM 256 psf.
SOHO
Lot 13
RM 450,000
RM 450,000

SOHO
Unit No. 16-02, Residensi 280, 1KM Lebuhraya Selayang-Kepong, 68100 Batu Caves, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 872 sq.ft
RM 516 psf.
Condominium
Lot 14
RM 500,000
RM 500,000

Condominium
Unit No. A-18-5, Block A, V-Residensi, Persiaran Selayang Height, 68100 Batu Caves, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 1,210 sq.ft
3 RM 413 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
Apartment
Reduced by: RM 75,647
-52%
RM 69,353
Apartment
Apartment Danau Sutera, Bandar Baru Kundang, 48020 Rawang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 861 sq.ft
RM 80 psf.