Auction in Perak

RHB Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 250,200
RM 250,200

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
No. 48, Jalan Taman Marisa, Taman Marisa, 34000 Taiping, Perak
  • Spacious Land Area
  • 2 min to Taiping ETS Station
To be auctioned in 4 days
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
4 3 RM 178 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 144,000
RM 144,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Taman Gopeng Baru, 31600 Gopeng, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
RM 102 psf.
1 Storey Terrace Dwelling House, Intermediate, Renovated
-22%
RM 70,000
Now: RM 54,000
RM 70,000
Now: RM 54,000

1 Storey Terrace Dwelling House, Intermediate, Renovated
Batu 12, Taman Orkid, 36020 Teluk Intan, Perak
  • 6 min to SJK (T) Ladang Sussex
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,539 sq.ft
RM 35 psf.
1 Storey Detached House, Intermediate
RM 225,000
RM 225,000

1 Storey Detached House, Intermediate
Jalan Sri Kinta 13, Kampung Sri Kinta, 31650 Ipoh, Perak
  • 3 min to 99 Speedmart Taman Shatin
  • 10 min to Pavillion AEON Ipoh Falim, TF Value-Mart Falim & AEON BiG Taman Falim
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,788 sq.ft
RM 59 psf.
Apartment
RM 160,000
RM 160,000

Apartment
Damiana Apartment, Jalan Kempas 3, Proton City, 35900 Tanjong Malim, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 710 sq.ft
Freehold RM 225 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 252,000
RM 252,000

2 Storey Terrace House
Jalan Seksyen 2/3, Bandar Barat, 31900 Kampar, Perak
  • 3 Min to Univeriti Tunku Abdul Rahman (UTAR)
  • Easily Accessible Via Jalan Ipoh-Kampar
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,076 sq.ft
RM 234 psf. Owner Auction™
2 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 1,000,000
RM 1,000,000

2 Storey Semi Detached House
Jalan Harum, Taman Camay, 31650 Ipoh, Perak
  • Strategic Location; Proximity to Ipoh City Centre
  • 10 min to Ipoh Parade
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 7,019 sq.ft
Freehold RM 142 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-19%
RM 290,000
Now: RM 234,900
RM 290,000
Now: RM 234,900

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Tingkat Zarib 6, Taman Pinji Mewah, 31500 Lahat, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
RM 167 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot, Low Cost, Renovated
RM 230,000
RM 230,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot, Low Cost, Renovated
Lorong Kayangan 6, Taman Kayangan, 36400 Hutan Melintang, Perak
  • 2 min to Econsave Hutan Melintang
  • 4 min to Billion Pasaraya & SMK Hutan Melintang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,745 sq.ft
Freehold RM 83 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 234,000
RM 234,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Seksyen 4/2, Bandar Barat, 31900 Kampar, Perak
  • 4 min to UTAR Kampar
  • 5 min to Econsave Kampar & Kampar Putra Sentral Terminal
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,076 sq.ft
4 3 RM 217 psf.
2 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 680,000
RM 680,000

2 Storey Semi Detached House
Margosa E/6, Bandar Seri Botani, 31350 Ipoh, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,799 sq.ft
Freehold RM 242 psf.
1.5 Storey Cluster House
RM 420,000
RM 420,000

1.5 Storey Cluster House
Persiaran Venice Manjung 3, Desa Manjung Raya, 32200 Lumut, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,583 sq.ft
RM 162 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost, Renovated
-27%
RM 165,000
Now: RM 120,300
RM 165,000
Now: RM 120,300

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost, Renovated
Jalan Melati 3/1, Taman Melati, 32200 Lumut, Perak
  • Next to Jalan Iskandar Shah
  • 5 min to Lotus's Manjung; 8 min to AEON Seri Manjung
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 958 sq.ft
RM 125 psf.
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 250,200
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Jalan Taman Marisa, Taman Marisa, 34000 Taiping, Perak
  • Spacious Land Area
  • 2 min to Taiping ETS Station
To be auctioned in 4 days
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
4 3 RM 178 psf.