Auction in Selangor

Property Auction
Service Apartment
-23%
Reduced by: RM 124,400
-23%
RM 415,600
RM 415,600

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-12-10, Block A, Aera Servis Residensi, Jalan PJS 5/28A, 46300 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 850 sq.ft
2+1 RM 488 psf.
3 Storey Stratified Shop Unit, Intermediate
Lot 35
RM 1,422,000
RM 1,422,000

3 Storey Stratified Shop Unit, Intermediate
Unit Nos. A-G-02 & A-1-02, Centrum Residences, Jalan Ikram-Uniten, Taman Unipark Suria, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 4,370 sq.ft
Freehold RM 325 psf.
Apartment
Lot 30 -20%
RM 160,000
Now: RM 128,000
RM 160,000
Now: RM 128,000

Apartment
Unit No. 54B-2, 2nd Floor, Jalan Utama 2/1, Taman Perindustrian Puchong, 47100 Puchong, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 905 sq.ft
RM 141 psf.
Apartment
Lot 29 -20%
RM 130,000
Now: RM 104,000
RM 130,000
Now: RM 104,000

Apartment
Unit No. 54C-3, 3rd Floor, Jalan Utama 2/1, Taman Perindustrian Puchong Utama, (Section 2), Batu 14, Jalan Puchong, 47100 Puchong, Selangor
  • 4 min to Puchong Perdana LRT Station & AEON BiG Puchong Utama
  • 6 min to Lotus's Bukit Puchong
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 1,168 sq.ft
RM 89 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 6 -28%
RM 450,000
Now: RM 324,000
RM 450,000
Now: RM 324,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. E-11-06, Park Apartment, One South, Taman Serdang Perdana, Seksyen 6, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 1,216 sq.ft
RM 266 psf.
3 Bedroom Apartment, Low Cost
Lot 23 -20%
RM 160,000
Now: RM 128,000
RM 160,000
Now: RM 128,000

3 Bedroom Apartment, Low Cost
No. H-119, Block H, Apartment Harmoni, No. 55, Jalan PJU 10/4C, Damansara Damai, 47830 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 650 sq.ft
RM 196 psf.
SOHO (Small Office Home Office)
Lot 8 -28%
RM 200,000
Now: RM 144,000
RM 200,000
Now: RM 144,000

SOHO (Small Office Home Office)
Unit No. B-08-3A, Blok B, Residensi Rimbun, Jalan Zamrud Utama, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 452 sq.ft
Freehold RM 318 psf.
Small Office Home Office (SOHO)
Lot 2 -46%
RM 230,000
Now: RM 122,000
RM 230,000
Now: RM 122,000

Small Office Home Office (SOHO)
Unit No. B-12-06, Block B, Residensi Rimbun, Jalan Zamrud Utama, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • 7 min to Econsave Bangi
  • Close to Mydin Wholesale Hypermarket Semenyih
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 452 sq.ft
Freehold RM 269 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 3
RM 325,000
RM 325,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-G-11, Block A, Residensi Suasana @ Damai, No. 6, Jalan PJU 10/1, Damansara Damai, 47830 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 1,012 sq.ft
2 RM 321 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 31 -19%
RM 330,000
Now: RM 265,000
RM 330,000
Now: RM 265,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-10-5, Residensi Lot 8, Jalan Puchong South 1, Bandar Puchong South, 47100 Puchong, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 1,281 sq.ft
2 RM 206 psf.
Apartment, Intermediate
Lot 12
RM 95,000
RM 95,000

Apartment, Intermediate
Unit No. 4-3B, 3rd Floor, Jalan Pinggiran 1/1, Pinggiran Batu Caves, 68100 Batu Caves, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 634 sq.ft
2 RM 149 psf.
Studio Office Suite
Lot 17 -20%
RM 250,000
Now: RM 200,000
RM 250,000
Now: RM 200,000

Studio Office Suite
Unit No. A-08-03A, Menara Halo (Menara A), No. 8, Jalan Damansara, Empire City, PJU 8, 47820 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 451 sq.ft
RM 443 psf.
Apartment
Lot 7 -52%
RM 400,000
Now: RM 190,000
RM 400,000
Now: RM 190,000

Apartment
Unit No. D-13-02, Block D, Residensi Zamrud, Jalan Zamrud 1, Sungai Tangkas, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • 4 min to Kajang 2 KTM Station & Downtown Jalan Reko
  • 6 min to Econsave Bangi
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 1,055 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 180 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
Service Apartment
Reduced by: RM 124,400
-23%
RM 415,600
Service Apartment
Block A, Aera Servis Residensi, Jalan PJS 5/28A, 46300 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 850 sq.ft
2+1 RM 488 psf.