Auction in Perak

RHB Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 250,200
RM 250,200

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
No. 48, Jalan Taman Marisa, Taman Marisa, 34000 Taiping, Perak
  • Spacious Land Area
  • 2 min to Taiping ETS Station
To be auctioned in 4 days
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
4 3 RM 178 psf.
3 Storey Shop Office, Intermediate
-41%
RM 650,000
Now: RM 379,000
RM 650,000
Now: RM 379,000

3 Storey Shop Office, Intermediate
Jalan Kledang Bestari 5, Pusat Kledang Bestari, 30100 Ipoh, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,680 sq.ft
RM 225 psf.
1.5 Storey Detached House
RM 820,000
RM 820,000

1.5 Storey Detached House
Laluan Meru Indah E6, Gerbang Meru Indah, 30020 Ipoh, Perak
  • Strategic location
  • 7 min to Mydin Mall Meru Raya
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 7,998 sq.ft
RM 102 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 270,000
RM 270,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Selatan 6, Taman Bandar Baru Selatan, 31900 Kampar, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
RM 207 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 90,000
RM 90,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Bunga Anggerik, Taman Parit Jaya, 32800 Parit, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
RM 69 psf.
Service Suite
RM 100,000
RM 100,000

Service Suite
Lingkaran Agacia, Menara Agacia @ Kampar (Champs Elysees), Bandar Agacia, 31910 Kampar, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 431 sq.ft
RM 232 psf.
Apartment
RM 117,000
RM 117,000

Apartment
Block Delima, Apartment Bukit Permata, 32200 Lumut, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 798 sq.ft
Freehold RM 146 psf.
Studio Service Apartment
RM 16,200
RM 16,200

Studio Service Apartment
Block E, Palm View Serviced Apartment, Bukit Merah Laketown, Jalan Bukit Merah, 34400 Simpang Ampat Semanggol, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 314 sq.ft
RM 51 psf.
Service Apartment
-61%
RM 45,000
Now: RM 17,439.30
RM 45,000
Now: RM 17,439.30

Service Apartment
2nd Floor, Suria Laketown, Block A, Bukit Merah Laketown, 34400 Simpang Ampat Semanggol, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 452 sq.ft
1 RM 38 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-19%
RM 180,000
Now: RM 145,800
RM 180,000
Now: RM 145,800

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lorong Lagenda 41, Seksyen 3, Bandar Lagenda Teluk Intan, 36000 Teluk Intan, Perak
  • Proximity to Lotus's Teluk Intan & TF Value-Mart Taman Melor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
3 2 RM 111 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 252,000
RM 252,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Selasar Rokam 4, Taman Ipoh Jaya, 31350 Ipoh, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,098 sq.ft
RM 229 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 220,000
RM 220,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Lorong Lagenda 14, Bandar Lagenda Teluk Intan, 36000 Teluk Intan, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
RM 168 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
RM 178,000
RM 178,000

1 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
Laluan Kota Lenggong 2, Taman Kota Lenggong, 33400 Lenggong, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,658 sq.ft
Freehold RM 107 psf.
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 250,200
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Jalan Taman Marisa, Taman Marisa, 34000 Taiping, Perak
  • Spacious Land Area
  • 2 min to Taiping ETS Station
To be auctioned in 4 days
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
4 3 RM 178 psf.