Auction in Johor

Alliance Bank Property Auction
Service Apartment
RM 360,000
RM 360,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-1-6, Nusa Perdana Service Apartment, Jalan Persiaran Nusa Perdana, Taman Nusa Perintis, 81550 Gelang Patah, Johor
  • 6 min to Terminal Gelang Patah; 10 min to LEGOLAND Malaysia
Auction Date: 23-Jun-2026
Built Up: 1,377 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 261 psf.
2.5 Storey Detached House, Intermediate
RM 720,000
RM 720,000

2.5 Storey Detached House, Intermediate
Jalan Nipah, Kampung Dato Abdul Rahman Yassin, 86000 Kluang, Johor
  • 4 min walking distance to SK Abdul Rahman Yassin
  • 6 min to AEON BiG Kluang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 6,006 sq.ft
RM 119 psf.
Condominium
RM 299,700
RM 299,700

Condominium
Block D, Pangsapuri Seri Mutiara, Bandar Seri Alam, 81750 Masai, Johor
  • 4 min to Lotus's Seri Alam
  • Easily accessible via Pasir Gudang Highway & Jalan Persiaran Seri Alam
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,324 sq.ft
Freehold RM 226 psf.
Apartment
-27%
RM 370,000
Now: RM 269,730
RM 370,000
Now: RM 269,730

Apartment
Skudai Villa Apartment, Jalan Aman, Taman Skudai Baru, 81300 Skudai, Johor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,109 sq.ft
Freehold RM 243 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 490,000
RM 490,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Sejambak 13, Taman Bukit Dahlia, 81700 Pasir Gudang, Johor
  • Walking distance to KPJ Pasir Gudang Specialist Hospital
  • 2 min to KipMall Masai
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,195 sq.ft
RM 410 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot, Low-Medium Cost
RM 590,000
RM 590,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot, Low-Medium Cost
Jalan Nusaria 6/3, Taman Nusantara, 79200 Iskandar Puteri, Johor
  • 10 min to Columbia Asia Hospital Iskandar Puteri
  • Close to Sultan Ibrahim Stadium, LEGOLAND, AEON Mall Bukit Indah & Puteri Harbour
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,637 sq.ft
Freehold RM 223 psf.
Apartment
RM 490,000
RM 490,000

Apartment
Block T1, Pangsapuri Molek Pine, Jalan Molek 1/27, Taman Molek, 81100 Johor Bahru, Johor
  • 4 min to MSquare Johor
  • 8 min to Lotus's Plentong
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,453 sq.ft
Freehold RM 337 psf.
1 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 550,000
RM 550,000

1 Storey Semi Detached House
Taman Beting, Jalan Bakariah, 84000 Muar, Johor
  • Within short drive to Lotus's Muar & Kolej Vokasional Muar
  • Popular heritage town with strong rental & tourism appeal
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,282 sq.ft
Freehold RM 167 psf.
3 Storey Shop Office, Intermediate
-42%
RM 830,000
Now: RM 481,000
RM 830,000
Now: RM 481,000

3 Storey Shop Office, Intermediate
Jalan Yayasan Jaya 2, Taman Yayasan Jaya, 85000 Segamat, Johor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 4,620 sq.ft
RM 104 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 423,000
RM 423,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Scientex Jaya 8, Taman Scientex, 81400 Senai, Johor
  • 3 min to Kedai runcit haji ASK
  • Close to Johor Bahru Senai International Airport, Eco-Shop @ Senai, Econsave Senai & Freshlah Johor Bahru
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,076 sq.ft
Freehold RM 393 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 423,000
RM 423,000

Service Apartment
Aras 2, Pangsapuri Lagenda Tasek, Jalan Tun Abdul Razak Susur 6, Taman Suria Muafakat, 81200 Johor Bahru, Johor
  • Next to the commercial area
  • 5 min to Terminal Bas Larkin
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,237 sq.ft
RM 341 psf.
Apartment
RM 315,000
RM 315,000

Apartment
Block B, Pangsapuri Seri Mutiara (Seri Mutiara Apartment), Jalan Persiaran Seri Alam, Bandar Seri Alam, 81750 Masai, Johor
  • Surrounded by commercial area
  • 4 min to Pasir Gudang Hospital
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,324 sq.ft
Freehold RM 237 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 550,000
RM 550,000

2 Storey Terrace House
Jalan Rimbun 5, Bandar Seri Alam, 81750 Masai, Johor
  • Walking distance to SK Seri Alam 1
  • Convenient access to Pasir Gudang Port & Johor Port
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,765 sq.ft
Freehold RM 311 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Alliance Bank Property Auction
Service Apartment
RM 360,000
Service Apartment
Nusa Perdana Service Apartment, Jalan Persiaran Nusa Perdana, Taman Nusa Perintis, 81550 Gelang Patah, Johor
Auction Date: 23-Jun-2026
Built Up: 1,377 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 261 psf.