Auction in Kelantan

RHB Bank Property Auction
4 Storey Shop House used for Bird Nest Industry, Intermediate
-68%
Reduced by: RM 192,830
-68%
RM 87,169.62
RM 87,169.62

Lot. 4400, Kampung Gong Kua, 16800 Pasir Puteh, Kelantan
  • Accessible to main road
  • 9 min to Pasir Puteh Vocational College
To be auctioned in 3 days
Built Up: 4,779 sq.ft
Freehold RM 18 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 85,030.56
RM 85,030.56

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lot 1245, Taman Wira, 17200 Rantau Panjang, Kelantan
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 60 psf.
3 Storey Shop House
RM 446,000
RM 446,000

3 Storey Shop House
Lot No. 2261, Off Jalan Berangan, 16200 Tumpat, Kelantan
  • Affordable commercial location with low operating costs
  • Close to Malaysia-Thailand Border
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 7,244 sq.ft
Freehold RM 61 psf.
3 Storey Shop House, Intermediate
RM 312,000
RM 312,000

3 Storey Shop House, Intermediate
PT. 3330, Batu 40, Taman Lucky Garden, 18000 Kuala Krai, Kelantan
  • Facing main road
  • Short distance to Caltex Batu Jong
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 4,336 sq.ft
Freehold RM 71 psf.
Condominium
Lot 5 -56%
RM 690,000
Now: RM 297,045
RM 690,000
Now: RM 297,045

Condominium
Unit No. A-6-E, Impiana Condovilla, Kampung Telok Panji, Jalan Raja Perempuan Zainab II Panji, 16100 Kota Bharu, Kelantan
  • 8 min to Mydin Wholesale Hypermarket
  • 10 min to Billion Mart (Tanjung Chat)
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 1,818 sq.ft
4 2 RM 163 psf.
4 Storey Shop Office, Intermediate
Lot 59
RM 1,170,000
RM 1,170,000

4 Storey Shop Office, Intermediate
PT 1427, Kota Hartamas, Bandar Baru Tunjong, 15150 Kota Bharu, Kelantan
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 1,496 sq.ft
RM 782 psf.
3.5 Storey Shop Office
RM 1,200,000
RM 1,200,000

3.5 Storey Shop Office
Lot 341, Jalan Padang Garong, 15000 Kota Bharu, Kelantan
To be auctioned in 17 days
Built Up: 13,485 sq.ft
RM 88 psf.
3.5 Storey Shop Office
RM 1,300,000
RM 1,300,000

3.5 Storey Shop Office
Lot 425, Jalan Padang Garong, 15000 Kota Bharu, Kelantan
To be auctioned in 17 days
Built Up: 13,485 sq.ft
RM 96 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 256,500
RM 256,500

1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
PT. 389, Kampung Tanjong, Sering, 16150 Kota Bharu, Kelantan
To be auctioned in 18 days
Land Area: 3,444 sq.ft
Freehold RM 74 psf.
2 Storey Shop House
RM 274,577.65
RM 274,577.65

2 Storey Shop House
PT 4251, Mukim Bandar Kuala Krai, 18000 Kuala Krai, Kelantan
To be auctioned in 18 days
Land Area: 3,530 sq.ft
RM 77 psf.
2 Storey Shop House
RM 354,294
RM 354,294

2 Storey Shop House
PT 3990, Blok D, Taman Sri Guchil, 18000 Kuala Krai, Kelantan
To be auctioned in 18 days
Built Up: 1,593 sq.ft
Freehold RM 222 psf.
3 Storey Shop Office, Intermediate
RM 597,051
RM 597,051

3 Storey Shop Office, Intermediate
PT 376, Jalan Sri Cemerlang, Seksyen 27, 15300 Kota Bharu, Kelantan
To be auctioned in 18 days
Land Area: 1,517 sq.ft
Freehold RM 393 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House
RM 240,000
RM 240,000

1 Storey Terrace House
PT 9098, Kampung Lubok Jong, Jalan Apam, 17000 Pasir Mas, Kelantan
To be auctioned in 24 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
RM 171 psf.
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
Reduced by: RM 192,830
-68%
RM 87,169.62
Kampung Gong Kua, 16800 Pasir Puteh, Kelantan
  • Accessible to main road
  • 9 min to Pasir Puteh Vocational College
To be auctioned in 3 days
Built Up: 4,779 sq.ft
Freehold RM 18 psf.