Auction in Kuala Lumpur

Property Auction
Apartment
-19%
Reduced by: RM 57,000
-19%
RM 243,000
RM 243,000

Apartment
Unit No. 26-08, Residensi Selayang Damai, No. 10, Jalan 15/2A, Taman Wilayah Selayang, 68100, Kuala Lumpur
  • 5 min to NSK Trade City Selayang
  • 9 min to Batu Caves KTM Station
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 797 sq.ft
3 RM 304 psf.
SOHO
RM 396,000
RM 396,000

SOHO
Tingkat 16, Block A, Scott Garden SOHO, Kompleks Rimbun Scott Garden, No. 289, Jalan Klang Lama, 58000, Kuala Lumpur
  • Strategic location
  • Next to NPE Highway
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 764 sq.ft
Freehold RM 518 psf.
Condominium
RM 930,000
RM 930,000

Condominium
Blok A, The Saffron Condominium, Jalan Sentul Indah, Off Jalan Sentul, 51000, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 3,078 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 302 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 620,000
RM 620,000

Service Apartment
Central Residence @ Suria Sungai Besi, No. 336, Jalan Sungai Besi, 57100, Kuala Lumpur
  • Strategic Location
  • 7 min to Taman Naga Emas MRT Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,119 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 554 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 348,300
RM 348,300

Service Apartment
The Leafz @ Sungai Besi (Dedaun Sungai Besi), No. 2, Jalan Hang Tuah 2, Taman Salak Selatan, 57100, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 775 sq.ft
RM 449 psf.
3 Storey Semi Detached House, Renovated
-19%
RM 2,400,000
Now: RM 1,944,000
RM 2,400,000
Now: RM 1,944,000

3 Storey Semi Detached House, Renovated
Vila Laman Cahaya, Jalan Cahaya 3, Off Jalan Datuk Sulaiman, 60000, Kuala Lumpur
  • 9 min to shopping mall such as IKEA Damansara &The Curve
  • Proximity to shopping mall to Damansara Specialist Hospital 2
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,294 sq.ft
Freehold RM 590 psf.
Apartment, Medium Cost
RM 220,000
RM 220,000

Apartment, Medium Cost
Villa Mewah, Jalan Perkasa, Taman Salak Selatan, 57100, Kuala Lumpur
  • 4 min to Taman Naga Emas MRT Station
  • 7 min to Endah Parade
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 796 sq.ft
RM 276 psf.
Villa Angsana Condominium, Corner Lot
RM 365,000
RM 365,000

Villa Angsana Condominium, Corner Lot
Block C, Villa Angsana Condominium, No. 56, Jalan Krian, Taman Rainbow, 51100, Kuala Lumpur
  • Surrounded by a variety of shops
  • Easily accessible via Duke Highway
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,324 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 275 psf.
Service Apartment
-19%
RM 650,000
Now: RM 526,500
RM 650,000
Now: RM 526,500

Service Apartment
Apartment Service J Dupion, Jalan Sembilang, 56000, Kuala Lumpur
  • Prime Location
  • Link Bridge to Taman Pertama MRT Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 807 sq.ft
RM 652 psf.
SOHO
RM 473,850
RM 473,850

SOHO
18th Floor, Block B, The Scott Garden, Jalan Klang Lama, 58000, Kuala Lumpur
  • Strategic Location
  • Next to NPE Highway
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 764 sq.ft
Freehold RM 620 psf.
Land
RM 2,767,500
RM 2,767,500

Land
Seksyen 96A, 59100, Kuala Lumpur
  • Surrounded by residential areas
  • 2 min to Bangsar LRT Station
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 8,315 sq.ft
Freehold RM 332 psf.
Land
RM 2,799,000
RM 2,799,000

Land
Seksyen 96A, 59100, Kuala Lumpur
  • Strategically located in the heart of Kuala Lumpur
  • 10 min to Mid Valley Megamall
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 8,395 sq.ft
Freehold RM 333 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 720,000
RM 720,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lorong Udang Ketak 1, Taman Sri Segambut, 52000, Kuala Lumpur
  • 7 min to Jinjang MRT Station
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,474 sq.ft
RM 488 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
Apartment
Reduced by: RM 57,000
-19%
RM 243,000
Apartment
Residensi Selayang Damai, No. 10, Jalan 15/2A, Taman Wilayah Selayang, 68100, Kuala Lumpur
  • 5 min to NSK Trade City Selayang
  • 9 min to Batu Caves KTM Station
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 797 sq.ft
3 RM 304 psf.